Women premier division 2012


Final table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Klepp - Kattem 2-1 Sandviken - Fart 3-1 Vålerenga - Stabæk 1-5 Røa - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Lillestrøm 0-6 Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad 0-0 Lillestrøm 1 1 0 0 6- 0 3 Stabæk 1 1 0 0 5- 1 3 Sandviken 1 1 0 0 3- 1 3 Klepp 1 1 0 0 2- 1 3 Arna-Bjørnar 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Røa 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Amazon Grimstad 1 0 1 0 0- 0 1 Kolbotn 1 0 1 0 0- 0 1 Kattem 1 0 0 1 1- 2 0 Fart 1 0 0 1 1- 3 0 Vålerenga 1 0 0 1 1- 5 0 Trondheims/Ørn 1 0 0 1 0- 6 0
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Kattem - Kolbotn 1-1 Fart - Trondheims/Ørn 1-3 Lillestrøm - Røa 3-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga 3-1 Stabæk - Sandviken 5-1 Amazon Grimstad - Klepp 0-4 Stabæk 2 2 0 0 10- 2 6 Lillestrøm 2 2 0 0 9- 2 6 Klepp 2 2 0 0 6- 1 6 Arna-Bjørnar 2 1 1 0 4- 2 4 Sandviken 2 1 0 1 4- 6 3 Trondheims/Ørn 2 1 0 1 3- 7 3 Kolbotn 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 Røa 2 0 1 1 3- 4 1 Kattem 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 Amazon Grimstad 2 0 1 1 0- 4 1 Fart 2 0 0 2 2- 6 0 Vålerenga 2 0 0 2 2- 8 0
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Trondheims/Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 1-5 Røa - Stabæk 0-0 Sandviken - Kattem 5-1 Fart - Lillestrøm 1-4 Klepp - Kolbotn 1-1 Vålerenga - Amazon Grimstad 0-0 Lillestrøm 3 3 0 0 13- 3 9 Stabæk 3 2 1 0 10- 2 7 Arna-Bjørnar 3 2 1 0 9- 3 7 Klepp 3 2 1 0 7- 2 7 Sandviken 3 2 0 1 9- 7 6 Kolbotn 3 0 3 0 2- 2 3 Trondheims/Ørn 3 1 0 2 4-12 3 Røa 3 0 2 1 3- 4 2 Amazon Grimstad 3 0 2 1 0- 4 2 Kattem 3 0 1 2 3- 8 1 Vålerenga 3 0 1 2 2- 8 1 Fart 3 0 0 3 3-10 0
Round 4 ======= 1/5: Arna-Bjørnar - Fart 3-1 Kattem - Vålerenga 2-3 Klepp - Sandviken 3-1 Kolbotn - Røa 1-1 Stabæk - Lillestrøm 3-0 Amazon Grimstad - Trondheims/Ørn 2-0 Stabæk 4 3 1 0 13- 2 10 Arna-Bjørnar 4 3 1 0 12- 4 10 Klepp 4 3 1 0 10- 3 10 Lillestrøm 4 3 0 1 13- 6 9 Sandviken 4 2 0 2 10-10 6 Amazon Grimstad 4 1 2 1 2- 4 5 Kolbotn 4 0 4 0 3- 3 4 Vålerenga 4 1 1 2 5-10 4 Røa 4 0 3 1 4- 5 3 Trondheims/Ørn 4 1 0 3 4-14 3 Kattem 4 0 1 3 5-11 1 Fart 4 0 0 4 4-13 0
Round 5 ======= 5/5: Fart - Amazon Grimstad 1-5 Sandviken - Kolbotn 2-1 Vålerenga - Klepp 3-0 Røa - Kattem 2-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Stabæk 1-5 Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar 2-0 Stabæk 5 4 1 0 18- 3 13 Lillestrøm 5 4 0 1 15- 6 12 Arna-Bjørnar 5 3 1 1 12- 6 10 Klepp 5 3 1 1 10- 6 10 Sandviken 5 3 0 2 12-11 9 Amazon Grimstad 5 2 2 1 7- 5 8 Vålerenga 5 2 1 2 8-10 7 Røa 5 1 3 1 6- 5 6 Kolbotn 5 0 4 1 4- 5 4 Trondheims/Ørn 5 1 0 4 5-19 3 Kattem 5 0 1 4 5-13 1 Fart 5 0 0 5 5-18 0
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Stabæk - Fart 8-2 12/5: Sandviken - Røa 3-2 Kattem - Arna-Bjørnar 1-6 Klepp - Trondheims/Ørn 5-1 Kolbotn - Vålerenga 1-3 Amazon Grimstad - Lillestrøm 0-2 Stabæk 6 5 1 0 26- 5 16 Lillestrøm 6 5 0 1 17- 6 15 Arna-Bjørnar 6 4 1 1 18- 7 13 Klepp 6 4 1 1 15- 7 13 Sandviken 6 4 0 2 15-13 12 Vålerenga 6 3 1 2 11-11 10 Amazon Grimstad 6 2 2 2 7- 7 8 Røa 6 1 3 2 8- 8 6 Kolbotn 6 0 4 2 5- 8 4 Trondheims/Ørn 6 1 0 5 6-24 3 Kattem 6 0 1 5 6-19 1 Fart 6 0 0 6 7-26 0
Round 7 ======= 19/5: Vålerenga - Sandviken 0-4 Fart - Klepp 0-7 Røa - Amazon Grimstad 4-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Kolbotn 0-1 Lillestrøm - Kattem 2-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk 0-0 Lillestrøm 7 6 0 1 19- 7 18 Stabæk 7 5 2 0 26- 5 17 Klepp 7 5 1 1 22- 7 16 Sandviken 7 5 0 2 19-13 15 Arna-Bjørnar 7 4 2 1 18- 7 14 Vålerenga 7 3 1 3 11-15 10 Røa 7 2 3 2 12-10 9 Amazon Grimstad 7 2 2 3 9-11 8 Kolbotn 7 1 4 2 6- 8 7 Trondheims/Ørn 7 1 0 6 6-25 3 Kattem 7 0 1 6 7-21 1 Fart 7 0 0 7 7-33 0
Round 8 ======= 26/5: Kattem - Trondheims/Ørn 1-1 Klepp - Lillestrøm 0-0 Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 1-4 Kolbotn - Fart 3-0 Amazon Grimstad - Stabæk 0-2 Vålerenga - Røa 1-4 Stabæk 8 6 2 0 28- 5 20 Lillestrøm 8 6 1 1 19- 7 19 Klepp 8 5 2 1 22- 7 17 Arna-Bjørnar 8 5 2 1 22- 8 17 Sandviken 8 5 0 3 20-17 15 Røa 8 3 3 2 16-11 12 Kolbotn 8 2 4 2 9- 8 10 Vålerenga 8 3 1 4 12-19 10 Amazon Grimstad 8 2 2 4 9-13 8 Trondheims/Ørn 8 1 1 6 7-26 4 Kattem 8 0 2 6 8-22 2 Fart 8 0 0 8 7-36 0
Round 9 ======= 29/5: Stabæk - Kolbotn 3-0 2/6: Fart - Kattem 0-4 Røa - Klepp 6-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Sandviken 4-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Amazon Grimstad 3-1 Lillestrøm - Vålerenga 6-0 Stabæk 9 7 2 0 31- 5 23 Lillestrøm 9 7 1 1 25- 7 22 Arna-Bjørnar 9 6 2 1 25- 9 20 Klepp 9 5 2 2 22-13 17 Røa 9 4 3 2 22-11 15 Sandviken 9 5 0 4 20-21 15 Kolbotn 9 2 4 3 9-11 10 Vålerenga 9 3 1 5 12-25 10 Amazon Grimstad 9 2 2 5 10-16 8 Trondheims/Ørn 9 2 1 6 11-26 7 Kattem 9 1 2 6 12-22 5 Fart 9 0 0 9 7-40 0
Round 10 ======== 9/6: Kolbotn - Lillestrøm 1-4 Kattem - Stabæk 1-5 Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar 0-2 Sandviken - Amazon Grimstad 1-1 Vålerenga - Fart 2-0 Røa - Trondheims/Ørn 4-1 Stabæk 10 8 2 0 36- 6 26 Lillestrøm 10 8 1 1 29- 8 25 Arna-Bjørnar 10 7 2 1 27- 9 23 Røa 10 5 3 2 26-12 18 Klepp 10 5 2 3 22-15 17 Sandviken 10 5 1 4 21-22 16 Vålerenga 10 4 1 5 14-25 13 Kolbotn 10 2 4 4 10-15 10 Amazon Grimstad 10 2 3 5 11-17 9 Trondheims/Ørn 10 2 1 7 12-30 7 Kattem 10 1 2 7 13-27 5 Fart 10 0 0 10 7-42 0
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Amazon Grimstad - Kattem 2-1 Fart - Røa 0-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Vålerenga 1-2 Lillestrøm - Sandviken 1-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 2-3 Stabæk - Klepp 5-1 Stabæk 11 9 2 0 41- 7 29 Lillestrøm 11 9 1 1 30- 8 28 Arna-Bjørnar 11 7 2 2 29-12 23 Røa 11 6 3 2 28-12 21 Klepp 11 5 2 4 23-20 17 Sandviken 11 5 1 5 21-23 16 Vålerenga 11 5 1 5 16-26 16 Kolbotn 11 3 4 4 13-17 13 Amazon Grimstad 11 3 3 5 13-18 12 Trondheims/Ørn 11 2 1 8 13-32 7 Kattem 11 1 2 8 14-29 5 Fart 11 0 0 11 7-44 0
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Sandviken - Stabæk 1-7 Klepp - Fart 6-0 Amazon Grimstad - Røa 0-2 Kolbotn - Trondheims/Ørn 2-2 Vålerenga - Arna-Bjørnar 0-5 Kattem - Lillestrøm 1-2 Stabæk 12 10 2 0 48- 8 32 Lillestrøm 12 10 1 1 32- 9 31 Arna-Bjørnar 12 8 2 2 34-12 26 Røa 12 7 3 2 30-12 24 Klepp 12 6 2 4 29-20 20 Sandviken 12 5 1 6 22-30 16 Vålerenga 12 5 1 6 16-31 16 Kolbotn 12 3 5 4 15-19 14 Amazon Grimstad 12 3 3 6 13-20 12 Trondheims/Ørn 12 2 2 8 15-34 8 Kattem 12 1 2 9 15-31 5 Fart 12 0 0 12 7-50 0
Round 13 ======== 21/7: Arna-Bjørnar - Kattem 3-1 Stabæk - Vålerenga 3-3 Lillestrøm - Amazon Grimstad 4-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Klepp 2-1 Røa - Kolbotn 4-1 Fart - Sandviken 1-9 Lillestrøm 13 11 1 1 36-10 34 Stabæk 13 10 3 0 51-11 33 Arna-Bjørnar 13 9 2 2 37-13 29 Røa 13 8 3 2 34-13 27 Klepp 13 6 2 5 30-22 20 Sandviken 13 6 1 6 31-31 19 Vålerenga 13 5 2 6 19-34 17 Kolbotn 13 3 5 5 16-23 14 Amazon Grimstad 13 3 3 7 14-24 12 Trondheims/Ørn 13 3 2 8 17-35 11 Kattem 13 1 2 10 16-34 5 Fart 13 0 0 13 8-59 0
Round 14 ======== 28/7: Klepp - Røa 0-1 Kattem - Fart 2-0 Amazon Grimstad - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 Kolbotn - Stabæk 2-2 Vålerenga - Lillestrøm 1-1 Sandviken - Trondheims/Ørn 1-1 Lillestrøm 14 11 2 1 37-11 35 Stabæk 14 10 4 0 53-13 34 Arna-Bjørnar 14 9 3 2 38-14 30 Røa 14 9 3 2 35-13 30 Klepp 14 6 2 6 30-23 20 Sandviken 14 6 2 6 32-32 20 Vålerenga 14 5 3 6 20-35 18 Kolbotn 14 3 6 5 18-25 15 Amazon Grimstad 14 3 4 7 15-25 13 Trondheims/Ørn 14 3 3 8 18-36 12 Kattem 14 2 2 10 18-34 8 Fart 14 0 0 14 8-61 0
Round 15 ======== 4/8: Trondheims/Ørn - Amazon Grimstad 0-2 Kolbotn - Klepp 1-1 Stabæk - Kattem 5-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken 2-1 Lillestrøm - Fart 5-0 Røa - Vålerenga 2-0 Lillestrøm 15 12 2 1 42-11 38 Stabæk 15 11 4 0 58-13 37 Arna-Bjørnar 15 10 3 2 40-15 33 Røa 15 10 3 2 37-13 33 Klepp 15 6 3 6 31-24 21 Sandviken 15 6 2 7 33-34 20 Vålerenga 15 5 3 7 20-37 18 Kolbotn 15 3 7 5 19-26 16 Amazon Grimstad 15 4 4 7 17-25 16 Trondheims/Ørn 15 3 3 9 18-38 12 Kattem 15 2 2 11 18-39 8 Fart 15 0 0 15 8-66 0
Round 16 ======== 22/9: Kattem - Røa 1-5 Lillestrøm - Stabæk 2-1 23/9: Fart - Arna-Bjørnar 0-11 Sandviken - Klepp 3-2 Vålerenga - Trondheims/Ørn 1-2 Amazon Grimstad - Kolbotn 0-1 Lillestrøm 16 13 2 1 44-12 41 Stabæk 16 11 4 1 59-15 37 Arna-Bjørnar 16 11 3 2 51-15 36 Røa 16 11 3 2 42-14 36 Sandviken 16 7 2 7 36-36 23 Klepp 16 6 3 7 33-27 21 Kolbotn 16 4 7 5 20-26 19 Vålerenga 16 5 3 8 21-39 18 Amazon Grimstad 16 4 4 8 17-26 16 Trondheims/Ørn 16 4 3 9 20-39 15 Kattem 16 2 2 12 19-44 8 Fart 16 0 0 16 8-77 0
Round 17 ======== 29/9: Klepp - Vålerenga 1-1 Røa - Fart 7-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Kattem 2-1 Kolbotn - Sandviken 2-1 Stabæk - Amazon Grimstad 1-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Lillestrøm 2-1 Lillestrøm 17 13 2 2 45-14 41 Stabæk 17 12 4 1 60-15 40 Arna-Bjørnar 17 12 3 2 53-16 39 Røa 17 12 3 2 49-14 39 Sandviken 17 7 2 8 37-38 23 Klepp 17 6 4 7 34-28 22 Kolbotn 17 5 7 5 22-27 22 Vålerenga 17 5 4 8 22-40 19 Trondheims/Ørn 17 5 3 9 22-40 18 Amazon Grimstad 17 4 4 9 17-27 16 Kattem 17 2 2 13 20-46 8 Fart 17 0 0 17 8-84 0
Round 18 ======== 7/10: Kattem - Klepp 3-3 Fart - Stabæk 1-5 Vålerenga - Kolbotn 1-3 Lillestrøm - Trondheims/Ørn 5-0 Amazon Grimstad - Sandviken 1-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-1 Lillestrøm 18 14 2 2 50-14 44 Stabæk 18 13 4 1 65-16 43 Arna-Bjørnar 18 12 4 2 54-17 40 Røa 18 12 4 2 50-15 40 Sandviken 18 8 2 8 39-39 26 Kolbotn 18 6 7 5 25-28 25 Klepp 18 6 5 7 37-31 23 Vålerenga 18 5 4 9 23-43 19 Trondheims/Ørn 18 5 3 10 22-45 18 Amazon Grimstad 18 4 4 10 18-29 16 Kattem 18 2 3 13 23-49 9 Fart 18 0 0 18 9-89 0
Round 19 ======== 13/10: Klepp - Amazon Grimstad 3-1 Sandviken - Vålerenga 2-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Fart 6-0 Kolbotn - Kattem 2-1 14/10: Røa - Lillestrøm 1-2 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 Lillestrøm 19 15 2 2 52-15 47 Stabæk 19 13 5 1 66-17 44 Arna-Bjørnar 19 12 5 2 55-18 41 Røa 19 12 4 3 51-17 40 Sandviken 19 9 2 8 41-39 29 Kolbotn 19 7 7 5 27-29 28 Klepp 19 7 5 7 40-32 26 Trondheims/Ørn 19 6 3 10 28-45 21 Vålerenga 19 5 4 10 23-45 19 Amazon Grimstad 19 4 4 11 19-32 16 Kattem 19 2 3 14 24-51 9 Fart 19 0 0 19 9-95 0
Round 20 ======== 26/10: Stabæk - Røa 1-3 28/10: Lillestrøm - Klepp 5-1 Kattem - Sandviken 5-3 Fart - Kolbotn 0-5 Amazon Grimstad - Vålerenga 0-0 31/10: Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims/Ørn 2-0 Lillestrøm 20 16 2 2 57-16 50 Stabæk 20 13 5 2 67-20 44 Arna-Bjørnar 20 13 5 2 57-18 44 Røa 20 13 4 3 54-18 41# Kolbotn 20 8 7 5 32-29 31 Sandviken 20 9 2 9 44-44 29 Klepp 20 7 5 8 41-37 26 Trondheims/Ørn 20 6 3 11 28-47 21 Vålerenga 20 5 5 10 23-45 20 Amazon Grimstad 20 4 5 11 19-32 17 Kattem 20 3 3 14 29-54 9* Fart 20 0 0 20 9-100 0
Round 21 ======== 4/11: Klepp - Stabæk 0-1 Sandviken - Lillestrøm 0-4 Vålerenga - Kattem 1-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Røa 0-1 Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 3-1 Amazon Grimstad - Fart 5-0 Lillestrøm 21 17 2 2 61-16 53 Stabæk 21 14 5 2 68-20 47 Arna-Bjørnar 21 13 5 3 58-21 44 Røa 21 14 4 3 55-18 44# Kolbotn 21 9 7 5 35-30 34 Sandviken 21 9 2 10 44-48 29 Klepp 21 7 5 9 41-38 26 Trondheims/Ørn 21 6 3 12 28-48 21 Amazon Grimstad 21 5 5 11 24-32 20 Vålerenga 21 5 5 11 24-47 20 Kattem 21 4 3 14 31-55 12* Fart 21 0 0 21 9-105 0
Round 22 ======== 11/11: Kattem - Amazon Grimstad 3-1 Fart - Vålerenga 0-3 Røa - Sandviken 3-1 Lillestrøm - Kolbotn 5-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 3-0 Stabæk - Trondheims/Ørn 2-1 Lillestrøm 22 18 2 2 66-17 56 Champions League Stabæk 22 15 5 2 70-21 50 Arna-Bjørnar 22 14 5 3 61-21 47 Røa 22 15 4 3 58-19 47# Kolbotn 22 9 7 6 36-35 34 Sandviken 22 9 2 11 45-51 29 Klepp 22 7 5 10 41-41 26 Vålerenga 22 6 5 11 27-47 23 Trondheims/Ørn 22 6 3 13 29-50 21 Amazon Grimstad 22 5 5 12 25-35 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Kattem 22 5 3 14 34-56 15 Play-off* --------------------------------------- Fart 22 0 0 22 9-108 0 Relegated * Kattem 3 points deducted because of financial licensing irregularities. # Røa 2 points deducted because of financial licensing irregularities. Home/away final table
Play-off ======== 14/11: Kattem - Medkila 3-0 17/11: Medkila - Kattem 3-2 (agg. 3-5) Kattem stay up, but withdrew before the 2013 season. Medkila promoted, as Fart declined to stay up.


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 3. november 2013