Women premier division 2013


Final table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Trondheims/Ørn - Vålerenga 2-0 Røa - Stabæk 1-4 Sandviken - Lillestrøm 0-5 1/5: Amazon Grimstad - Medkila 0-1 16/5: Avaldsnes - Klepp 3-0 28/5: Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 Lillestrøm 1 1 0 0 5- 0 3 Stabæk 1 1 0 0 4- 1 3 Trondheims/Ørn 1 1 0 0 2- 0 3 Amazon Grimstad 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Arna-Bjørnar 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Avaldsnes 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Klepp 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Kolbotn 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Medkila 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Vålerenga 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0 Røa 1 0 0 1 1- 4 0 Sandviken 1 0 0 1 0- 5 0
Round 2 ======= 20/4: Vålerenga - Kolbotn 2-2 Stabæk - Amazon Grimstad 3-1 Medkila - Sandviken 4-1 Lillestrøm - Avaldsnes 4-1 21/4: Klepp - Røa 2-2 19/6: Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims/Ørn 1-0 Lillestrøm 2 2 0 0 9- 1 6 Stabæk 2 2 0 0 7- 2 6 Medkila 1 1 0 0 4- 1 3 Trondheims/Ørn 1 1 0 0 2- 0 3 Klepp 1 0 1 0 2- 2 1 Kolbotn 1 0 1 0 2- 2 1 Vålerenga 2 0 1 1 2- 4 1 Røa 2 0 1 1 3- 6 1 Arna-Bjørnar 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 Amazon Grimstad 1 0 0 1 1- 3 0 Avaldsnes 1 0 0 1 1- 4 0 Sandviken 2 0 0 2 1- 9 0
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Trondheims/Ørn - Kolbotn 3-4 Røa - Vålerenga 1-1 Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 Sandviken - Klepp 3-2 Amazon Grimstad - Lillestrøm 1-1 28/4: Stabæk - Medkila 2-1 Stabæk 3 3 0 0 9- 3 9 Lillestrøm 3 2 1 0 10- 2 7 Kolbotn 2 1 1 0 6- 5 4 Medkila 2 1 0 1 5- 3 3 Trondheims/Ørn 2 1 0 1 5- 4 3 Arna-Bjørnar 1 1 0 0 2- 1 3 Sandviken 3 1 0 2 4-11 3 Vålerenga 3 0 2 1 3- 5 2 Røa 3 0 2 1 4- 7 2 Klepp 2 0 1 1 4- 5 1 Amazon Grimstad 2 0 1 1 2- 4 1 Avaldsnes 2 0 0 2 2- 6 0
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Vålerenga - Avaldsnes 0-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Røa 2-0 Kolbotn - Sandviken 4-0 Lillestrøm - Stabæk 1-1 5/5: Klepp - Medkila 0-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Amazon Grimstad 1-1 Stabæk 4 3 1 0 10- 4 10 Medkila 4 3 0 1 7- 3 9 Lillestrøm 4 2 2 0 11- 3 8 Kolbotn 3 2 1 0 10- 5 7 Trondheims/Ørn 3 2 0 1 7- 4 6 Arna-Bjørnar 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 Avaldsnes 3 1 0 2 4- 6 3 Sandviken 4 1 0 3 4-15 3 Amazon Grimstad 4 0 2 2 3- 6 2 Vålerenga 4 0 2 2 3- 7 2 Røa 4 0 2 2 4- 9 2 Klepp 3 0 1 2 4- 6 1
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 3-0 Røa - Kolbotn 0-1 Avaldsnes - Trondheims/Ørn 4-4 Sandviken - Vålerenga 1-2 Amazon Grimstad - Klepp 2-1 Medkila - Lillestrøm 1-3 Stabæk 5 4 1 0 13- 4 13 Lillestrøm 5 3 2 0 14- 4 11 Kolbotn 4 3 1 0 11- 5 10 Medkila 5 3 0 2 8- 6 9 Trondheims/Ørn 4 2 1 1 11- 8 7 Amazon Grimstad 5 1 2 2 5- 7 5 Vålerenga 5 1 2 2 5- 8 5 Avaldsnes 4 1 1 2 8-10 4 Arna-Bjørnar 3 1 1 1 3- 5 4 Sandviken 5 1 0 4 5-17 3 Røa 5 0 2 3 4-10 2 Klepp 4 0 1 3 5- 8 1
Round 6 ======= 12/5: Vålerenga - Lillestrøm 1-3 Røa - Sandviken 1-0 Kolbotn - Avaldsnes 3-1 Klepp - Stabæk 0-4 Arna-Bjørnar - Medkila 8-1 13/5: Trondheims/Ørn - Amazon Grimstad 4-3 Stabæk 6 5 1 0 17- 4 16 Lillestrøm 6 4 2 0 17- 5 14 Kolbotn 5 4 1 0 14- 6 13 Trondheims/Ørn 5 3 1 1 15-11 10 Medkila 6 3 0 3 9-14 9 Arna-Bjørnar 4 2 1 1 11- 6 7 Amazon Grimstad 6 1 2 3 8-11 5 Vålerenga 6 1 2 3 6-11 5 Røa 6 1 2 3 5-10 5 Avaldsnes 5 1 1 3 9-13 4 Sandviken 6 1 0 5 5-18 3 Klepp 5 0 1 4 5-12 1
Round 7 ======= 18/5: Stabæk - Trondheims/Ørn 4-0 20/5: Avaldsnes - Røa 1-2 Amazon Grimstad - Kolbotn 2-3 Medkila - Vålerenga 2-2 Lillestrøm - Klepp 4-0 12/6: Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 2-4 Stabæk 7 6 1 0 21- 4 19 Lillestrøm 7 5 2 0 21- 5 17 Kolbotn 6 5 1 0 17- 8 16 Trondheims/Ørn 6 3 1 2 15-15 10 Medkila 7 3 1 3 11-16 10 Røa 7 2 2 3 7-11 8 Arna-Bjørnar 4 2 1 1 11- 6 7 Avaldsnes 7 2 1 4 13-15 7 Vålerenga 7 1 3 3 8-13 6 Amazon Grimstad 7 1 2 4 10-14 5 Sandviken 6 1 0 5 5-18 3 Klepp 7 0 1 6 5-19 1
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Vålerenga - Amazon Grimstad 3-3 Trondheims/Ørn - Medkila 3-1 Røa - Lillestrøm 1-3 Avaldsnes - Sandviken 2-0 Kolbotn - Stabæk 0-4 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 2-2 Stabæk 8 7 1 0 25- 4 22 Lillestrøm 8 6 2 0 24- 6 20 Kolbotn 7 5 1 1 17-12 16 Trondheims/Ørn 7 4 1 2 18-16 13 Avaldsnes 8 3 1 4 15-15 10 Medkila 8 3 1 4 12-19 10 Arna-Bjørnar 5 2 2 1 13- 8 8 Røa 8 2 2 4 8-14 8 Vålerenga 8 1 4 3 11-16 7 Amazon Grimstad 8 1 3 4 13-17 6 Sandviken 7 1 0 6 5-20 3 Klepp 8 0 2 6 7-21 2
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Stabæk - Vålerenga 3-1 Sandviken - Trondheims/Ørn 1-2 Amazon Grimstad - Røa 0-1 Medkila - Avaldsnes 2-2 Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar 3-1 9/6: Klepp - Kolbotn 2-1 Stabæk 9 8 1 0 28- 5 25 Lillestrøm 9 7 2 0 27- 7 23 Kolbotn 9 5 2 2 20-16 17 Trondheims/Ørn 8 5 1 2 20-17 16 Avaldsnes 9 3 2 4 17-17 11 Røa 9 3 2 4 9-14 11 Medkila 9 3 2 4 14-21 11 Arna-Bjørnar 7 2 3 2 16-13 9 Vålerenga 9 1 4 4 12-19 7 Amazon Grimstad 9 1 3 5 13-18 6 Klepp 9 1 2 6 9-22 5 Sandviken 8 1 0 7 6-22 3
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Vålerenga - Klepp 6-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Lillestrøm 0-4 Røa - Arna-Bjørnar 0-0 Avaldsnes - Stabæk 1-5 Kolbotn - Medkila 0-0 16/6: Sandviken - Amazon Grimstad 2-1 Stabæk 10 9 1 0 33- 6 28 Lillestrøm 10 8 2 0 31- 7 26 Kolbotn 10 5 3 2 20-16 18 Trondheims/Ørn 9 5 1 3 20-21 16 Arna-Bjørnar 9 3 4 2 20-15 13 Røa 10 3 3 4 9-14 12 Medkila 10 3 3 4 14-21 12 Avaldsnes 10 3 2 5 18-22 11 Vålerenga 10 2 4 4 18-20 10 Amazon Grimstad 10 1 3 6 14-20 6 Sandviken 10 2 0 8 10-27 6 Klepp 10 1 2 7 10-28 5
Round 11 ======== 3/8: Amazon Grimstad - Avaldsnes 1-4 Medkila - Røa 2-0 Lillestrøm - Kolbotn 2-0 Klepp - Trondheims/Ørn 4-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga 2-0 4/8: Stabæk - Sandviken 6-0 Stabæk 11 10 1 0 39- 6 31 Lillestrøm 11 9 2 0 33- 7 29 Arna-Bjørnar 11 5 4 2 23-15 19 Kolbotn 11 5 3 3 20-18 18 Trondheims/Ørn 11 5 1 5 21-26 16 Medkila 11 4 3 4 16-21 15 Avaldsnes 11 4 2 5 22-23 14 Røa 11 3 3 5 9-16 12 Vålerenga 11 2 4 5 18-22 10 Klepp 11 2 2 7 14-29 8 Amazon Grimstad 11 1 3 7 15-24 6 Sandviken 11 2 0 9 10-33 6
Round 12 ======== 7/8: Vålerenga - Medkila 3-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Stabæk 1-4 Røa - Klepp 2-3 Avaldsnes - Lillestrøm 0-2 Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad 1-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken 1-0 Stabæk 12 11 1 0 43- 7 34 Lillestrøm 12 10 2 0 35- 7 32 Arna-Bjørnar 12 6 4 2 24-15 22 Kolbotn 12 6 3 3 21-18 21 Trondheims/Ørn 12 5 1 6 22-30 16 Medkila 12 4 3 5 17-24 15 Avaldsnes 12 4 2 6 22-25 14 Vålerenga 12 3 4 5 21-23 13 Røa 12 3 3 6 11-19 12 Klepp 12 3 2 7 17-31 11 Amazon Grimstad 12 1 3 8 15-25 6 Sandviken 12 2 0 10 10-34 6
Round 13 ======== 10/8: Stabæk - Røa 4-0 Amazon Grimstad - Trondheims/Ørn 0-0 Medkila - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 Lillestrøm - Vålerenga 0-0 Klepp - Avaldsnes 0-2 11/8: Sandviken - Kolbotn 1-4 Stabæk 13 12 1 0 47- 7 37 Lillestrøm 13 10 3 0 35- 7 33 Kolbotn 13 7 3 3 25-19 24 Arna-Bjørnar 13 6 5 2 26-17 23 Avaldsnes 13 5 2 6 24-25 17 Trondheims/Ørn 13 5 2 6 22-30 17 Medkila 13 4 4 5 19-26 16 Vålerenga 13 3 5 5 21-23 14 Røa 13 3 3 7 11-23 12 Klepp 13 3 2 8 17-33 11 Amazon Grimstad 13 1 4 8 15-25 7 Sandviken 13 2 0 11 11-38 6
Round 14 ======== 17/8: Røa - Amazon Grimstad 1-1 Avaldsnes - Medkila 3-0 11/9: Trondheims/Ørn - Sandviken 1-3 Vålerenga - Stabæk 0-0 Kolbotn - Klepp 2-4 Arna-Bjørnar - Lillestrøm 5-1 Stabæk 13 12 1 0 47- 7 37 Lillestrøm 13 10 3 0 35- 7 33 Kolbotn 13 7 3 3 25-19 24 Arna-Bjørnar 13 6 5 2 26-17 23 Avaldsnes 14 6 2 6 27-25 20 Trondheims/Ørn 13 5 2 6 22-30 17 Medkila 14 4 4 6 19-29 16 Vålerenga 13 3 5 5 21-23 14 Røa 14 3 4 7 12-24 13 Klepp 13 3 2 8 17-33 11 Amazon Grimstad 14 1 5 8 16-26 8 Sandviken 13 2 0 11 11-38 6
Round 15 ======== 24/8: Sandviken - Avaldsnes 0-1 Lillestrøm - Røa 4-1 Klepp - Vålerenga 1-3 25/8: Medkila - Stabæk 0-4 18/9: Kolbotn - Trondheims/Ørn 3-4 6/10: Amazon Grimstad - Arna-Bjørnar 0-2 Stabæk 14 13 1 0 51- 7 40 Lillestrøm 14 11 3 0 39- 8 36 Kolbotn 13 7 3 3 25-19 24 Arna-Bjørnar 13 6 5 2 26-17 23 Avaldsnes 15 7 2 6 28-25 23 Vålerenga 14 4 5 5 24-24 17 Trondheims/Ørn 13 5 2 6 22-30 17 Medkila 15 4 4 7 19-33 16 Røa 15 3 4 8 13-28 13 Klepp 14 3 2 9 18-36 11 Amazon Grimstad 14 1 5 8 16-26 8 Sandviken 14 2 0 12 11-39 6
Round 16 ======== 31/8: Vålerenga - Sandviken 3-1 Stabæk - Lillestrøm 0-0 Røa - Trondheims/Ørn 3-1 Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad 1-0 Medkila - Klepp 0-0 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 1-1 Stabæk 15 13 2 0 51- 7 41 Lillestrøm 15 11 4 0 39- 8 37 Avaldsnes 16 8 2 6 29-25 26 Kolbotn 14 7 4 3 26-20 25 Arna-Bjørnar 14 6 6 2 27-18 24 Vålerenga 15 5 5 5 27-25 20 Trondheims/Ørn 14 5 2 7 23-33 17 Medkila 16 4 5 7 19-33 17 Røa 16 4 4 8 16-29 16 Klepp 15 3 3 9 18-36 12 Amazon Grimstad 15 1 5 9 16-27 8 Sandviken 15 2 0 13 12-42 6
Round 17 ======== 6/9: Lillestrøm - Medkila 4-0 7/9: Trondheims/Ørn - Avaldsnes 3-2 Sandviken - Stabæk 0-1 Amazon Grimstad - Vålerenga 1-1 Kolbotn - Røa 0-1 Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar 0-1 Stabæk 16 14 2 0 52- 7 44 Lillestrøm 16 12 4 0 43- 8 40 Arna-Bjørnar 15 7 6 2 28-18 27 Avaldsnes 17 8 2 7 31-28 26 Kolbotn 15 7 4 4 26-21 25 Vålerenga 16 5 6 5 28-26 21 Trondheims/Ørn 15 6 2 7 26-35 20 Røa 17 5 4 8 17-29 19 Medkila 17 4 5 8 19-37 17 Klepp 16 3 3 10 18-37 12 Amazon Grimstad 16 1 6 9 17-28 9 Sandviken 16 2 0 14 12-43 6
Round 18 ======== 14/9: Vålerenga - Trondheims/Ørn 5-3 Stabæk - Klepp 3-0 Lillestrøm - Sandviken 2-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-1 15/9: Avaldsnes - Kolbotn 5-0 Medkila - Amazon Grimstad 2-1 Stabæk 18 15 3 0 55- 7 48 Lillestrøm 18 13 4 1 46-14 43 Arna-Bjørnar 17 8 7 2 34-20 31 Avaldsnes 18 9 2 7 36-28 29 Vålerenga 18 6 7 5 33-29 25 Kolbotn 17 7 4 6 28-30 25 Røa 18 5 5 8 18-30 20 Trondheims/Ørn 17 6 2 9 30-43 20 Medkila 18 5 5 8 21-38 20 Klepp 18 4 3 11 22-42 15 Amazon Grimstad 17 1 6 10 18-30 9 Sandviken 18 3 0 15 16-46 9
Round 19 ======== 28/9: Trondheims/Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 29/9: Røa - Avaldsnes 2-0 Sandviken - Medkila 0-3 Amazon Grimstad - Stabæk 0-5 Kolbotn - Vålerenga 4-2 Klepp - Lillestrøm 1-3 Stabæk 19 16 3 0 60- 7 51 Lillestrøm 19 14 4 1 49-15 46 Arna-Bjørnar 18 8 8 2 35-21 32 Avaldsnes 19 9 2 8 36-30 29 Kolbotn 19 8 4 7 35-36 28 Vålerenga 19 6 7 6 35-33 25 Trondheims/Ørn 19 7 3 9 35-47 24 Røa 19 6 5 8 20-30 23 Medkila 19 6 5 8 24-38 23 Klepp 19 4 3 12 23-45 15 Amazon Grimstad 18 1 6 11 18-35 9 Sandviken 19 3 0 16 16-49 9
Round 20 ======== 13/10: Vålerenga - Røa 1-1 Stabæk - Kolbotn 4-1 Medkila - Trondheims/Ørn 2-1 Lillestrøm - Amazon Grimstad 0-1 Klepp - Sandviken 4-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes 0-1 Stabæk 20 17 3 0 64- 8 54 Lillestrøm 20 14 4 2 49-16 46 Arna-Bjørnar 20 9 8 3 37-22 35 Avaldsnes 20 10 2 8 37-30 32 Kolbotn 20 8 4 8 36-40 28 Vålerenga 20 6 8 6 36-34 26 Medkila 20 7 5 8 26-39 26 Røa 20 6 6 8 21-31 24 Trondheims/Ørn 20 7 3 10 36-49 24 Klepp 20 5 3 12 27-47 18 Amazon Grimstad 20 2 6 12 19-37 12 Sandviken 20 3 0 17 18-53 9
Round 21 ======== 20/10: Trondheims/Ørn - Klepp 2-0 Røa - Medkila 3-1 Avaldsnes - Vålerenga 2-3 Amazon Grimstad - Sandviken 2-0 Kolbotn - Lillestrøm 1-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk 1-0 Stabæk 21 17 3 1 64- 9 54 Lillestrøm 21 15 4 2 51-17 49 Arna-Bjørnar 21 10 8 3 38-22 38 Avaldsnes 21 10 2 9 39-33 32 Vålerenga 21 7 8 6 39-36 29 Kolbotn 21 8 4 9 37-42 28 Røa 21 7 6 8 24-32 27 Trondheims/Ørn 21 8 3 10 38-49 27 Medkila 21 7 5 9 27-42 26 Klepp 21 5 3 13 27-49 18 Amazon Grimstad 21 3 6 12 21-37 15 Sandviken 21 3 0 18 18-55 9
Round 22 ======== 2/11: Vålerenga - Arna-Bjørnar 2-1 Stabæk - Avaldsnes 0-0 Sandviken - Røa 1-1 Medkila - Kolbotn 0-2 Lillestrøm - Trondheims/Ørn 0-1 Klepp - Amazon Grimstad 2-1 Stabæk 22 17 4 1 64- 9 55 Champions League Lillestrøm 22 15 4 3 51-18 49 Arna-Bjørnar 22 10 8 4 39-24 38 Avaldsnes 22 10 3 9 39-33 33 Vålerenga 22 8 8 6 41-37 32 Kolbotn 22 9 4 9 39-42 31 Trondheims/Ørn 22 9 3 10 39-49 30 Røa 22 7 7 8 25-33 28 Medkila 22 7 5 10 27-44 26 Klepp 22 6 3 13 29-50 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Amazon Grimstad 22 3 6 13 22-39 15 Play-off --------------------------------------- Sandviken 22 3 1 18 19-56 10 Relegated Home/away final table
Play-off ======== 9/11: Amazon Grimstad - Sarpsborg 08 1-2 16/11: Sarpsborg 08 - Amazon Grimstad 0-2 (agg. 2-3) Amazon Grimstad stay up.


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 16. november 2013