Futsal first division 2015/16


Group Øst

OSI                18 17  1  0 82-35 52 Play-off
Klemetsrud         18 12  2  4 81-53 38 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kongsvinger        18 12  1  5 74-49 37
Veitvet            18  7  4  7 76-65 25
Solør              18  6  6  6 63-66 24
Vålerenga          18  7  1 10 51-61 22
Bækkelaget         18  6  3  9 84-70 21
Lillehammer        18  4  4 10 75-60 16
Røa                18  5  1 12 56-78 16
Vestli             18  0  5 13 47-152 5

Group Sør

Ulefoss             8  6  1  1 46-13 19 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nesjar              8  6  0  2 45-29 18
Lier                8  3  2  3 49-47 11
Nesjar 2            8  2  1  5 37-47  7
Klyve               8  1  0  7 29-70  3

Group Vest

Sartor           18 15  1  2 127- 51 46 (*)
Vadmyra          18 13  1  4  65- 50 40 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hajduk Bergen    18 11  1  6  81- 62 34 Play-off
Norheimsund      18  8  2  8  64- 68 26
Brann            18  7  3  8  75- 74 24
NHH FK           18  6  4  8  56- 62 22
BI Bergen        18  6  1 11  62-109 19
Varegg           18  5  3 10  66- 77 18
Follese          18  4  4 10  74- 78 16
Dragefjellet     18  4  2 12  47- 86 14

Løv-Ham withdrew

(*) Sartor withdrew from Play-off.

Group Midt

Utleira            12  9  2  1 45-16 29 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Freidig            12  9  1  2 56-29 28
NTNUI              12  7  2  3 44-25 23
Othilienborg       12  6  1  5 41-36 19
Jonsborg           12  4  2  6 29-42 14
Tiller 2           12  1  1 10 21-51  4
Vegakameratene 2   12  1  1 10 21-58  4

Group Nord (Nordland, 1)

Hulløy              9  9  0  0 64-25 27 Play-off Nord
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hulløy 2            9  4  0  5 33-42 12
Bodø Solnedgang     9  3  0  6 31-67  9
Storjord            9  2  0  7 50-42  6

Group Nord (Nordland, 2)

Svartisen          10 10  0  0 87-21 30 Play-off Nord
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sandnessjøen       10  6  0  4 50-43 18
Nesna              10  5  0  5 32-41 15
Mosjøen            10  4  1  5 43-49 13
Stålkameratene     10  3  1  6 44-54 10
Bossmo/Ytteren     10  1  0  9 28-76  3

Herøy/King Kennys withdrew

Group Nord (Troms)

Vesterålen 2       16 12  0  4 85-48 36
Sjarmtrollan 2     16 11  2  3 74-47 35
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Hinnøya            16 10  0  6 63-41 30 Play-off Nord
Kirkenes           16  9  1  6 52-43 28 Play-off Nord
Tromsø             16  7  0  9 61-77 21
Berserk            16  6  2  8 56-64 20
Sjarmtrollan 3     16  6  1  9 48-60 19
Sølvreven          16  3  3 10 38-65 12
TSI                16  3  1 12 38-70 10

Group Nord (Finnmark)

Honningsvåg         7  7  0  0 46- 9 21 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Varanger            7  6  0  1 45-24 18 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Nordlys             7  4  1  2 25-20 13 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
Hammerfest FK       7  4  0  3 48-33 12 Play-off Nord (Finnmark)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alta                7  3  1  3 23-26 10
Havøysund           7  2  0  5 15-26  6
Kautokeino          7  1  0  6 24-40  3
Sørøy/Glimt         7  0  0  7 14-62  0


Play-off Nord (Finnmark) semifinal (in Honningsvåg) ================================== 31/1: Honningsvåg - Hammerfest 3-1 Varanger - Nordlys 5-0 Play-off Nord (Finnmark) final (in Honningsvåg) ============================== 31/1: Honningsvåg - Varanger 4-3 aet Play-off Nord (Finnmark) 3rd place final (in Honningsvåg) ======================================== 31/1: Nordlys - Hammerfest 1-3 Honningsvåg and Varanger qualified for Play-off Nord. Play-off Nord group A (in Alta) ===================== 13/2: Honningsvåg - Svartisen 2-4 Svartisen - Kirkenes 2-2 Kirkenes - Honningsvåg 1-5 Svartisen 2 1 1 0 6- 4 4 Play-off Nord final Honningsvåg 2 1 0 1 7- 5 3 Play-off Nord final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Kirkenes 2 0 1 1 2- 6 1 Play-off Nord group B (in Alta) ===================== 13/2: Varanger - Hulløy 1-5 Hulløy 1 1 0 0 5- 1 3 Play-off Nord final Varanger 1 0 0 1 1- 5 0 Play-off Nord final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Hinnøya withdrew Play-off Nord final (in Alta) =================== 14/2: Svartisen - Varanger 3-2 Hulløy - Honningsvåg 4-2 Svartisen and Hulløy qualified for Play-off. Play-off group 1 (in Bodø) ================ 12/3: Hajduk Bergen - OSI 3-2 Utleira - Svartisen 5-2 OSI - Utleira 1-1 Svartisen - Hajduk Bergen 3-3 Svartisen - OSI 1-4 Utleira - Hajduk Bergen 2-0 Utleira 3 2 1 0 8- 3 7 Play-off final OSI 3 1 1 1 7- 5 4 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Hajduk Bergen 3 1 1 1 6- 7 4 Svartisen 3 0 1 2 6-12 1 Play-off group 2 (in Bodø) ================ 12/3: Hulløy - Ulefoss 2-1 Vadmyra - Klemetsrud 5-3 Klemetsrud - Hulløy 0-3 (*) Ulefoss - Vadmyra 1-5 Ulefoss - Klemetsrud 1-5 Hulløy - Vadmyra 2-2 Vadmyra 3 2 1 0 12- 6 7 Play-off final Hulløy 3 2 1 0 7- 3 7 Play-off final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Klemetsrud 3 1 0 2 8- 9 3 Ulefoss 3 0 0 3 3-12 0 (*) Hulløy won by NFF decision, Klemetsrud used three ineligible players in original 3-1 win. Play-off final (in Bodø) ============== 13/3: (Utleira - Klemetsrud 2-4) Vadmyra - OSI 4-3 aet 24/4: Utleira - Hulløy 2-5 Hulløy and Vadmyra promoted.


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 8. november 2016