Women premier division 2016


Final table
Round 1 ======= 28/3: Klepp - Avaldsnes 0-2 Kolbotn - Lillestrøm 1-1 Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Medkila 2-0 Røa - Urædd 1-0 Vålerenga - Stabæk 0-5 Stabæk 1 1 0 0 5- 0 3 Avaldsnes 1 1 0 0 2- 0 3 Trondheims/Ørn 1 1 0 0 2- 0 3 Røa 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3 Arna-Bjørnar 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Kolbotn 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Lillestrøm 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Sandviken 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 Urædd 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0 Klepp 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0 Medkila 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0 Vålerenga 1 0 0 1 0- 5 0
Round 2 ======= 2/4: Lillestrøm - Røa 2-0 Urædd - Trondheims/Ørn 1-2 Medkila - Sandviken 0-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 1-2 Stabæk - Klepp 1-0 3/4: Avaldsnes - Vålerenga 1-0 Stabæk 2 2 0 0 6- 0 6 Trondheims/Ørn 2 2 0 0 4- 1 6 Avaldsnes 2 2 0 0 3- 0 6 Lillestrøm 2 1 1 0 3- 1 4 Kolbotn 2 1 1 0 3- 2 4 Sandviken 2 1 1 0 2- 1 4 Røa 2 1 0 1 1- 2 3 Arna-Bjørnar 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 Urædd 2 0 0 2 1- 3 0 Klepp 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 Medkila 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 Vålerenga 2 0 0 2 0- 6 0
Round 3 ======= 16/4: Lillestrøm - Urædd 11-0 Klepp - Vålerenga 3-1 Kolbotn - Avaldsnes 3-0 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-2 17/4: Trondheims/Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 Røa - Medkila 3-3 Stabæk 3 3 0 0 8- 1 9 Lillestrøm 3 2 1 0 14- 1 7 Kolbotn 3 2 1 0 6- 2 7 Trondheims/Ørn 3 2 0 1 5- 3 6 Avaldsnes 3 2 0 1 3- 3 6 Arna-Bjørnar 3 1 1 1 4- 4 4 Sandviken 3 1 1 1 3- 3 4 Røa 3 1 1 1 4- 5 4 Klepp 3 1 0 2 3- 4 3 Medkila 3 0 1 2 3- 6 1 Vålerenga 3 0 0 3 1- 9 0 Urædd 3 0 0 3 1-14 0
Round 4 ======= 23/4: Avaldsnes - Sandviken 5-2 Klepp - Kolbotn 0-2 Vålerenga - Trondheims/Ørn 1-1 Stabæk - Røa 2-1 24/4: Medkila - Lillestrøm 2-5 Arna-Bjørnar - Urædd 1-0 Lillestrøm 5 4 1 0 23- 3 13 Stabæk 4 4 0 0 10- 2 12 Kolbotn 4 3 1 0 8- 2 10 Avaldsnes 4 3 0 1 8- 5 9 Trondheims/Ørn 4 2 1 1 6- 4 7 Arna-Bjørnar 4 2 1 1 5- 4 7 Røa 4 1 1 2 5- 7 4 Sandviken 4 1 1 2 5- 8 4 Klepp 4 1 0 3 3- 6 3 Medkila 4 0 1 3 5-11 1 Vålerenga 5 0 1 4 2-14 1 Urædd 4 0 0 4 1-15 0
Round 5 ======= 30/4: Lillestrøm - Stabæk 2-0 Sandviken - Klepp 1-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Avaldsnes 0-2 Røa - Arna-Bjørnar 4-0 1/5: Urædd - Medkila 1-2 11/5: Kolbotn - Vålerenga 0-1 Lillestrøm 6 5 1 0 25- 3 16 Stabæk 5 4 0 1 10- 4 12 Avaldsnes 5 4 0 1 10- 5 12 Kolbotn 4 3 1 0 8- 2 10 Røa 5 2 1 2 9- 7 7 Trondheims/Ørn 5 2 1 2 6- 6 7 Arna-Bjørnar 5 2 1 2 5- 8 7 Klepp 5 2 0 3 5- 7 6 Sandviken 5 1 1 3 6-10 4 Medkila 5 1 1 3 7-12 4 Vålerenga 5 0 1 4 2-14 1 Urædd 5 0 0 5 2-17 0
Round 6 ======= 7/5: Klepp - Røa 2-0 Kolbotn - Trondheims/Ørn 1-0 Vålerenga - Sandviken 1-1 Stabæk - Urædd 5-0 8/5: Avaldsnes - Medkila 3-1 17/8: Arna-Bjørnar - Lillestrøm 0-3 Lillestrøm 6 5 1 0 25- 3 16 Stabæk 6 5 0 1 15- 4 15 Avaldsnes 6 5 0 1 13- 6 15 Kolbotn 5 4 1 0 9- 2 13 Klepp 6 3 0 3 7- 7 9 Røa 6 2 1 3 9- 9 7 Trondheims/Ørn 6 2 1 3 6- 7 7 Arna-Bjørnar 5 2 1 2 5- 8 7 Sandviken 6 1 2 3 7-11 5 Medkila 6 1 1 4 8-15 4 Vålerenga 6 0 2 4 3-15 2 Urædd 6 0 0 6 2-22 0
Round 7 ======= 13/5: Lillestrøm - Klepp 7-1 Medkila - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 14/5: Trondheims/Ørn - Stabæk 1-1 16/5: Sandviken - Kolbotn 1-0 Røa - Vålerenga 1-1 Urædd - Avaldsnes 0-4 Lillestrøm 7 6 1 0 32- 4 19 Avaldsnes 7 6 0 1 17- 6 18 Stabæk 7 5 1 1 16- 5 16 Kolbotn 7 4 1 2 9- 4 13 Arna-Bjørnar 6 3 1 2 8- 9 10 Klepp 7 3 0 4 8-14 9 Røa 7 2 2 3 10-10 8 Trondheims/Ørn 7 2 2 3 7- 8 8 Sandviken 7 2 2 3 8-11 8 Vålerenga 8 1 3 4 5-16 6 Medkila 7 1 1 5 9-18 4 Urædd 7 0 0 7 2-26 0
Round 8 ======= 20/4: Vålerenga - Lillestrøm 0-4 20/5: Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 1-0 21/5: Avaldsnes - Røa 4-3 Klepp - Urædd 6-1 22/5: Kolbotn - Medkila 2-0 Sandviken - Trondheims/Ørn 1-1 Avaldsnes 8 7 0 1 21- 9 21 Lillestrøm 7 6 1 0 32- 4 19 Stabæk 8 6 1 1 17- 5 19 Kolbotn 8 5 1 2 11- 4 16 Klepp 8 4 0 4 14-15 12 Arna-Bjørnar 7 3 1 3 8-10 10 Trondheims/Ørn 8 2 3 3 8- 9 9 Sandviken 8 2 3 3 9-12 9 Røa 8 2 2 4 13-14 8 Vålerenga 8 1 3 4 5-16 6 Medkila 8 1 1 6 9-20 4 Urædd 8 0 0 8 3-32 0
Round 9 ======= 28/5: Lillestrøm - Avaldsnes 0-0 Røa - Kolbotn 1-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga 3-0 29/5: Trondheims/Ørn - Klepp 1-0 Urædd - Sandviken 0-4 Medkila - Stabæk 1-2 Stabæk 9 7 1 1 19- 6 22 Avaldsnes 9 7 1 1 21- 9 22 Lillestrøm 8 6 2 0 32- 4 20 Kolbotn 9 6 1 2 13- 5 19 Arna-Bjørnar 8 4 1 3 11-10 13 Sandviken 9 3 3 3 13-12 12 Trondheims/Ørn 9 3 3 3 9- 9 12 Klepp 9 4 0 5 14-16 12 Røa 9 2 2 5 14-16 8 Vålerenga 9 1 3 5 5-19 6 Medkila 9 1 1 7 10-22 4 Urædd 9 0 0 9 3-36 0
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar 3-0 Kolbotn - Stabæk 1-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Røa 0-1 Vålerenga - Urædd 1-0 12/6: Klepp - Medkila 4-1 Sandviken - Lillestrøm 0-1 Avaldsnes 10 8 1 1 24- 9 25 Lillestrøm 9 7 2 0 33- 4 23 Stabæk 10 7 1 2 19- 7 22 Kolbotn 10 7 1 2 14- 5 22 Klepp 10 5 0 5 18-17 15 Arna-Bjørnar 9 4 1 4 11-13 13 Sandviken 10 3 3 4 13-13 12 Trondheims/Ørn 10 3 3 4 9-10 12 Røa 10 3 2 5 15-16 11 Vålerenga 10 2 3 5 6-19 9 Medkila 10 1 1 8 11-26 4 Urædd 10 0 0 10 3-37 0
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Lillestrøm - Trondheims/Ørn 7-0 Røa - Sandviken 3-1 Urædd - Kolbotn 0-3 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 1-0 Stabæk - Avaldsnes 0-1 19/6: Medkila - Vålerenga 0-1 Avaldsnes 11 9 1 1 25- 9 28 Lillestrøm 10 8 2 0 40- 4 26 Kolbotn 11 8 1 2 17- 5 25 Stabæk 11 7 1 3 19- 8 22 Arna-Bjørnar 10 5 1 4 12-13 16 Klepp 11 5 0 6 18-18 15 Røa 11 4 2 5 18-17 14 Sandviken 11 3 3 5 14-16 12 Trondheims/Ørn 11 3 3 5 9-17 12 Vålerenga 11 3 3 5 7-19 12 Medkila 11 1 1 9 11-27 4 Urædd 11 0 0 11 3-40 0
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Avaldsnes - Urædd 6-0 Klepp - Lillestrøm 0-2 Vålerenga - Røa 0-4 Stabæk - Trondheims/Ørn 1-0 26/6: Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 2-0 Sandviken - Medkila 3-0 Avaldsnes 12 10 1 1 31- 9 31 Lillestrøm 11 9 2 0 42- 4 29 Kolbotn 12 9 1 2 19- 5 28 Stabæk 12 8 1 3 20- 8 25 Røa 12 5 2 5 22-17 17 Arna-Bjørnar 11 5 1 5 12-15 16 Sandviken 12 4 3 5 17-16 15 Klepp 12 5 0 7 18-20 15 Trondheims/Ørn 12 3 3 6 9-18 12 Vålerenga 12 3 3 6 7-23 12 Medkila 12 1 1 10 11-30 4 Urædd 12 0 0 12 3-46 0
Round 13 ======== 2/7: Lillestrøm - Kolbotn 5-0 Røa - Klepp 2-1 Urædd - Stabæk 2-2 Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken 1-0 3/7: Trondheims/Ørn - Vålerenga 7-0 Medkila - Avaldsnes 1-2 Avaldsnes 13 11 1 1 33-10 34 Lillestrøm 12 10 2 0 47- 4 32 Kolbotn 13 9 1 3 19-10 28 Stabæk 13 8 2 3 22-10 26 Røa 13 6 2 5 24-18 20 Arna-Bjørnar 12 6 1 5 13-15 19 Sandviken 13 4 3 6 17-17 15 Trondheims/Ørn 13 4 3 6 16-18 15 Klepp 13 5 0 8 19-22 15 Vålerenga 13 3 3 7 7-30 12 Medkila 13 1 1 11 12-32 4 Urædd 13 0 1 12 5-48 1
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Klepp - Trondheims/Ørn 6-1 Kolbotn - Røa 0-2 Sandviken - Urædd 5-0 10/7: Avaldsnes - Lillestrøm 1-4 Vålerenga - Arna-Bjørnar 3-0 Stabæk - Medkila 2-0 Lillestrøm 13 11 2 0 51- 5 35 Avaldsnes 14 11 1 2 34-14 34 Stabæk 14 9 2 3 24-10 29 Kolbotn 14 9 1 4 19-12 28 Røa 14 7 2 5 26-18 23 Arna-Bjørnar 13 6 1 6 13-18 19 Sandviken 14 5 3 6 22-17 18 Klepp 14 6 0 8 25-23 18 Trondheims/Ørn 14 4 3 7 17-24 15 Vålerenga 14 4 3 7 10-30 15 Medkila 14 1 1 12 12-34 4 Urædd 14 0 1 13 5-53 1
Round 15 ======== 20/8: Trondheims/Ørn - Sandviken 2-2 Røa - Stabæk 2-1 Vålerenga - Klepp 3-3 Urædd - Lillestrøm 0-5 21/8: Medkila - Kolbotn 1-1 10/9: Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes 0-1 Lillestrøm 15 13 2 0 59- 5 41 Avaldsnes 14 11 1 2 34-14 34 Stabæk 15 9 2 4 25-12 29 Kolbotn 15 9 2 4 20-13 29 Røa 15 8 2 5 28-19 26 Sandviken 15 5 4 6 24-19 19 Klepp 15 6 1 8 28-26 19 Arna-Bjørnar 14 6 1 7 13-21 19 Trondheims/Ørn 15 4 4 7 19-26 16 Vålerenga 15 4 4 7 13-33 16 Medkila 15 1 2 12 13-35 5 Urædd 15 0 1 14 5-58 1
Round 16 ======== 3/9: Kolbotn - Klepp 7-0 Sandviken - Røa 0-0 Stabæk - Vålerenga 5-0 4/9: Avaldsnes - Trondheims/Ørn 3-0 Lillestrøm - Medkila 4-0 Urædd - Arna-Bjørnar 2-0 Lillestrøm 17 15 2 0 69- 5 47 Avaldsnes 15 12 1 2 37-14 37 Stabæk 16 10 2 4 30-12 32 Kolbotn 16 10 2 4 27-13 32 Røa 17 8 3 6 28-25 27 Sandviken 16 5 5 6 24-19 20 Klepp 16 6 1 9 28-33 19 Arna-Bjørnar 15 6 1 8 13-23 19 Trondheims/Ørn 16 4 4 8 19-29 16 Vålerenga 16 4 4 8 13-38 16 Medkila 16 1 2 13 13-39 5 Urædd 16 1 1 14 7-58 4
Round 17 ======== 24/9: Trondheims/Ørn - Lillestrøm 1-2 Røa - Avaldsnes 1-3 Vålerenga - Kolbotn 0-1 Medkila - Urædd 1-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk 0-0 25/9: Klepp - Sandviken 0-1 Lillestrøm 18 16 2 0 71- 6 50 Avaldsnes 17 14 1 2 41-15 43 Kolbotn 17 11 2 4 28-13 35 Stabæk 17 10 3 4 30-12 33 Røa 18 8 3 7 29-28 27 Sandviken 17 6 5 6 25-19 23 Arna-Bjørnar 17 6 2 9 13-24 20 Klepp 17 6 1 10 28-34 19 Trondheims/Ørn 17 4 4 9 20-31 16 Vålerenga 17 4 4 9 13-39 16 Medkila 17 1 3 13 14-40 6 Urædd 17 1 2 14 8-59 5
Round 18 ======== 1/10: Avaldsnes - Klepp 3-0 Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar 8-2 Sandviken - Vålerenga 2-2 Urædd - Røa 0-2 2/10: Medkila - Trondheims/Ørn 1-2 Stabæk - Kolbotn 0-0 Lillestrøm 19 17 2 0 79- 8 53 Avaldsnes 18 15 1 2 44-15 46 Kolbotn 18 11 3 4 28-13 36 Stabæk 18 10 4 4 30-12 34 Røa 19 9 3 7 31-28 30 Sandviken 18 6 6 6 27-21 24 Arna-Bjørnar 18 6 2 10 15-32 20 Trondheims/Ørn 18 5 4 9 22-32 19 Klepp 18 6 1 11 28-37 19 Vålerenga 18 4 5 9 15-41 17 Medkila 18 1 3 14 15-42 6 Urædd 18 1 2 15 8-61 5
Round 19 ======== 27/8: Røa - Lillestrøm 0-6 8/10: Kolbotn - Sandviken 0-1 Trondheims/Ørn - Urædd 4-2 Vålerenga - Avaldsnes 1-3 9/10: Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 Arna-Bjørnar - Medkila 0-0 Lillestrøm 19 17 2 0 79- 8 53 Avaldsnes 19 16 1 2 47-16 49 Stabæk 19 11 4 4 34-13 37 Kolbotn 19 11 3 5 28-14 36 Røa 19 9 3 7 31-28 30 Sandviken 19 7 6 6 28-21 27 Trondheims/Ørn 19 6 4 9 26-34 22 Arna-Bjørnar 19 6 3 10 15-32 21 Klepp 19 6 1 12 29-41 19 Vålerenga 19 4 5 10 16-44 17 Medkila 19 1 4 14 15-42 7 Urædd 19 1 2 16 10-65 5
Round 20 ======== 15/10: Urædd - Klepp 1-1 Stabæk - Sandviken 2-1 16/10: Avaldsnes - Kolbotn 1-0 Lillestrøm - Vålerenga 3-0 Medkila - Røa 1-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims/Ørn 4-5 Lillestrøm 20 18 2 0 82- 8 56 Avaldsnes 20 17 1 2 48-16 52 Stabæk 20 12 4 4 36-14 40 Kolbotn 20 11 3 6 28-15 36 Røa 20 9 4 7 32-29 31 Sandviken 20 7 6 7 29-23 27 Trondheims/Ørn 20 7 4 9 31-38 25 Arna-Bjørnar 20 6 3 11 19-37 21 Klepp 20 6 2 12 30-42 20 Vålerenga 20 4 5 11 16-47 17 Medkila 20 1 5 14 16-43 8 Urædd 20 1 3 16 11-66 6
Round 21 ======== 30/10: Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 Kolbotn - Urædd 3-1 Sandviken - Avaldsnes 0-1 Røa - Trondheims/Ørn 2-2 Vålerenga - Medkila 6-1 Stabæk - Lillestrøm 2-2 Lillestrøm 21 18 3 0 84-10 57 Avaldsnes 21 18 1 2 49-16 55 Stabæk 21 12 5 4 38-16 41 Kolbotn 21 12 3 6 31-16 39 Røa 21 9 5 7 34-31 32 Sandviken 21 7 6 8 29-24 27 Trondheims/Ørn 21 7 5 9 33-40 26 Arna-Bjørnar 21 7 3 11 22-38 24 Klepp 21 6 2 13 31-45 20 Vålerenga 21 5 5 11 22-48 20 Medkila 21 1 5 15 17-49 8 Urædd 21 1 3 17 12-69 6
Round 22 ======== 5/11: Avaldsnes - Stabæk 1-1 Lillestrøm - Sandviken 4-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Kolbotn 1-1 Urædd - Vålerenga 0-3 Medkila - Klepp 4-1 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 0-0 Lillestrøm 22 19 3 0 88-10 60 Champions League Avaldsnes 22 18 2 2 50-17 56 Champions League Stabæk 22 12 6 4 39-17 42 Kolbotn 22 12 4 6 32-17 40 Røa 22 9 6 7 34-31 33 Sandviken 22 7 6 9 29-28 27 Trondheims/Ørn 22 7 6 9 34-41 27 Arna-Bjørnar 22 7 4 11 22-38 25 Vålerenga 22 6 5 11 25-48 23 Klepp 22 6 2 14 32-49 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Medkila 22 2 5 15 21-50 11 Play-off --------------------------------------- Urædd 22 1 3 18 12-72 6 Relegated Home/away final table
Play-off ======== 13/11: Medkila - Lyn 4-3 19/11: Lyn - Medkila 0-2 (agg. 3-6) Medkila stay up.


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF xNorway. 19. november 2016