First division 2017


Current table
Round 1 ======= 2/4: Start - Fredrikstad 2-2 Florø - Jerv 1-1 Mjøndalen - Arendal 2-1 Ranheim - Strømmen 1-0 Sandnes Ulf - Elverum 2-0 Tromsdalen - Åsane 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Levanger 2-2 4/4: Bodø/Glimt - Kongsvinger 3-2
Round 2 ======= 9/4: Kongsvinger - Start 0-2 Arendal - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-2 Elverum - Tromsdalen 1-1 Jerv - Ranheim 1-2 Levanger - Sandnes Ulf 0-1 Strømmen - Florø 1-1 Åsane - Bodø/Glimt 1-1 11/4: Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 1-1
Round 3 ======= 17/4: Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad 0-0 Bodø/Glimt - Elverum 5-0 Florø - Levanger 0-0 Start - Åsane 4-0 Ranheim - Arendal 2-1 Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 2-0 18/4: Mjøndalen - Jerv 3-0
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Kongsvinger - Ranheim 0-0 23/4: Fredrikstad - Bodø/Glimt 0-1 Arendal - Florø 2-0 Elverum - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-3 Jerv - Strømmen 0-1 Levanger - Mjøndalen 1-1 Tromsdalen - Start 1-2 Åsane - Sandnes Ulf 4-0
Round 5 ======= 30/4: Mjøndalen - Kongsvinger 5-1 Jerv - Levanger 2-2 Florø - Elverum 1-1 Ranheim - Åsane 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen 2-0 Strømmen - Arendal 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Fredrikstad 2-1 2/5: Bodø/Glimt - Start 3-2
Round 6 ======= 6/5: Arendal - Jerv 1-1 7/5: Elverum - Ranheim 1-1 Fredrikstad - Florø 1-2 Start - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-1 Levanger - Strømmen 0-1 Tromsdalen - Bodø/Glimt 2-3 Åsane - Mjøndalen 2-2 9/5: Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf 2-3
Round 7 ======= 13/5: Arendal - Levanger 0-3 Jerv - Kongsvinger 2-2 Florø - Start 1-4 Mjøndalen - Elverum 2-2 Ranheim - Fredrikstad 1-0 Sandnes Ulf - Bodø/Glimt 3-0 Strømmen - Tromsdalen 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Åsane 2-3
Round 8 ======= 16/5: Bodø/Glimt - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-1 Elverum - Strømmen 2-1 Fredrikstad - Jerv 1-1 Start - Sandnes Ulf 2-1 Kongsvinger - Arendal 2-3 Levanger - Ranheim 1-1 Tromsdalen - Mjøndalen 2-1 Åsane - Florø 1-0
Round 9 ======= 19/5: Mjøndalen - Sandnes Ulf 2-2 21/5: Strømmen - Kongsvinger 0-4 Arendal - Elverum 0-3 Jerv - Åsane 1-1 Florø - Bodø/Glimt 1-2 Levanger - Fredrikstad 3-1 Ranheim - Start 1-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen 1-0
Round 10 ======== 27/5: Start - Jerv 3-2 28/5: Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen 1-0 Elverum - Levanger 0-2 Fredrikstad - Arendal 1-1 Kongsvinger - Florø 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-0 Tromsdalen - Ranheim 3-2 Åsane - Strømmen 2-2
Round 11 ======== 4/6: Mjøndalen - Start 2-1 Arendal - Tromsdalen 1-2 Jerv - Elverum 2-0 Florø - Sandnes Ulf 3-1 Levanger - Åsane 3-0 Ranheim - Bodø/Glimt 2-1 Strømmen - Fredrikstad 4-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Kongsvinger 0-3
Round 12 ======== 10/6: Kongsvinger - Levanger 0-1 Start - Strømmen 0-1 11/6: Bodø/Glimt - Jerv 4-0 Mjøndalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-1 Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim 2-0 Tromsdalen - Florø 1-0 Åsane - Arendal 2-2 Fredrikstad - Elverum 4-0
Round 13 ======== 17/6: Arendal - Bodø/Glimt 1-3 18/6: Elverum - Åsane 0-0 Jerv - Tromsdalen 1-1 Florø - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-1 Levanger - Start 0-0 Ranheim - Mjøndalen 1-1 Strømmen - Sandnes Ulf 1-3 20/6: Fredrikstad - Kongsvinger 1-1
Round 14 ======== 25/6: Mjøndalen - Florø 2-4 Bodø/Glimt - Strømmen 4-3 Kongsvinger - Elverum 1-1 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv 0-3 Tromsdalen - Levanger 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Ranheim 0-1 Åsane - Fredrikstad 1-1 27/6: Start - Arendal 3-1
Round 15 ======== 2/7: Strømmen - Mjøndalen 2-2 Elverum - Start 1-1 Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa 6-2 Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen 2-1 Kongsvinger - Åsane 2-0 Levanger - Bodø/Glimt 1-1 Ranheim - Florø 0-2 4/7: Arendal - Sandnes Ulf 2-3
Round 16 ======== 22/7: Bodø/Glimt - Ranheim 3-3 23/7: Florø - Fredrikstad 4-1 Start - Kongsvinger 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen 1-0 Strømmen - Jerv 2-1 Tromsdalen - Arendal 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Elverum 2-0 Åsane - Levanger 2-1
Round 17 ======== 29/7: Mjøndalen - Bodø/Glimt 1-2 30/7: Arendal - Åsane 0-1 Elverum - Florø 3-4 Fredrikstad - Strømmen 1-1 Kongsvinger - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-3 Levanger - Jerv 0-1 Ranheim - Tromsdalen 3-1 Sandnes Ulf - Start 1-1
Round 18 ======== 5/8: Start - Mjøndalen 2-1 6/8: Bodø/Glimt - Arendal 5-0 Jerv - Fredrikstad 2-0 Florø - Kongsvinger 1-0 Strømmen - Levanger 0-1 Tromsdalen - Elverum 1-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf 3-3 Åsane - Ranheim 1-3
Round 19 ======== 13/8: Arendal - Strømmen 0-3 Elverum - Bodø/Glimt 0-4 Fredrikstad - Levanger 0-0 Start - Florø 2-0 Kongsvinger - Jerv 6-1 Mjøndalen - Tromsdalen 2-0 Ranheim - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-4 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane 3-3
Round 20 ======== 16/8: Bodø/Glimt - Fredrikstad 4-0 Jerv - Arendal 2-3 Florø - Mjøndalen 5-0 Levanger - Elverum 1-1 Strømmen - Ranheim 1-0 Tromsdalen - Sandnes Ulf 1-2 Åsane - Kongsvinger 2-3 17/8: Ullensaker/Kisa - Start 1-2
Round 21 ======== 19/8: Ranheim - Levanger 6-1 20/8: Arendal - Fredrikstad 1-1 Elverum - Jerv 2-3 Start - Tromsdalen 2-2 Mjøndalen - Strømmen 3-0 Sandnes Ulf - Florø 3-0 Åsane - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-3 22/8: Kongsvinger - Bodø/Glimt 0-1
Round 22 ======== 3/9: Jerv - Start 1-3 Florø - Tromsdalen 1-1 Fredrikstad - Åsane 2-1 Ranheim - Kongsvinger 1-0 Strømmen - Elverum 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Mjøndalen 0-1 4/9: Levanger - Arendal 3-2 6/9: Bodø/Glimt - Sandnes Ulf 0-0
Round 23 ======== 10/9: Elverum - Fredrikstad 1-1 Florø - Arendal 0-1 Kongsvinger - Strømmen 0-0 Mjøndalen - Ranheim 3-0 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger 2-2 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-3 Åsane - Jerv 1-1 12/9: Start - Bodø/Glimt 2-2
Round 24 ======== 17/9: Arendal - Mjøndalen 0-1 Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 2-0 Levanger - Kongsvinger 2-1 Ranheim - Elverum 2-2 Strømmen - Åsane 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Florø 3-0 Fredrikstad - Start 2-1 19/9: Bodø/Glimt - Tromsdalen 1-0
Round 25 ======== 24/9: Elverum - Arendal 5-0 Florø - Ranheim 1-1 Start - Levanger 1-1 Kongsvinger - Fredrikstad 3-2 Mjøndalen - Åsane 3-0 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen 2-0 Tromsdalen - Jerv 1-4 26/9: Ullensaker/Kisa - Bodø/Glimt
Round 26 ======== 1/10: Arendal - Kongsvinger Bodø/Glimt - Florø Jerv - Mjøndalen Levanger - Tromsdalen Ranheim - Sandnes Ulf Strømmen - Start Åsane - Elverum 3/10: Fredrikstad - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 27 ======== 15/10: Bodø/Glimt - Levanger Elverum - Kongsvinger Florø - Åsane Mjøndalen - Fredrikstad Sandnes Ulf - Arendal Tromsdalen - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv 17/10: Start - Ranheim
Round 28 ======== 22/10: Arendal - Start Elverum - Sandnes Ulf Jerv - Bodø/Glimt Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen Levanger - Florø Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa Åsane - Tromsdalen 24/10: Fredrikstad - Ranheim
Round 29 ======== 29/10: Bodø/Glimt - Åsane Florø - Strømmen Start - Elverum Mjøndalen - Levanger Ranheim - Jerv Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad Ullensaker/Kisa - Arendal
Round 30 ======== 5/11: Arendal - Ranheim Elverum - Mjøndalen Jerv - Florø Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen Levanger - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Bodø/Glimt Åsane - Start
Bodø/Glimt 24 17 5 2 57-25 56 Start 25 13 7 5 47-29 46 --------------------------------------- Sandnes Ulf 25 12 8 5 40-31 44 Ranheim 25 12 7 6 39-31 43 Mjøndalen 25 11 7 7 44-32 40 Ullensaker/Kisa 24 11 3 10 42-41 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Levanger 25 8 11 6 32-28 35 Florø 25 9 6 10 36-35 33 Jerv 25 8 8 9 41-42 32 Strømmen 25 8 8 9 28-33 32 Kongsvinger 25 7 6 12 39-39 27 Tromsdalen 25 6 8 11 31-40 26 Åsane 25 5 10 10 31-45 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Fredrikstad 25 4 11 10 27-39 23 --------------------------------------- Elverum 25 3 12 10 27-44 21 Arendal Fotball 25 4 5 16 25-52 17
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. september 2017