Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Lillehammer - Frigg Oslo 1-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Redalen 3-0 Valdres - Eidsvold Turn 2-0 Lyn - Tynset 3-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Korsvoll 1-4 18/4: Flisa - Stabæk 2 0-2 19/4: Ready - Raufoss 2 5-1
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Korsvoll - Lillehammer 4-1 Tynset - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-0 Frigg Oslo - Flisa 5-0 23/4: Eidsvold Turn - Ready 4-0 Redalen - Valdres 1-1 24/4: Stabæk 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-0 17/8: Raufoss 2 - Lyn 1-0
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Frigg Oslo - Korsvoll 0-2 Ready - Redalen 4-2 Flisa - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-0 30/4: Lillehammer - Tynset 5-0 Lyn - Eidsvold Turn 2-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Raufoss 2 2-2 1/5: Valdres - Stabæk 2 1-2
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Lokomotiv Oslo - Valdres 1-2 6/5: Tynset - Frigg Oslo 3-1 Eidsvold Turn - Gjøvik/Lyn 4-0 Redalen - Lyn 1-3 Korsvoll - Flisa 5-0 8/5: Raufoss 2 - Lillehammer 2-2 Stabæk 2 - Ready 6-2
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Lillehammer - Eidsvold Turn 1-0 Korsvoll - Tynset 2-0 Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo 1-2 Flisa - Valdres 2-0 14/5: Lyn - Stabæk 2 0-1 15/5: Frigg Oslo - Raufoss 2 8-1 16/5: Gjøvik/Lyn - Redalen 5-1
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Tynset - Flisa 1-0 20/5: Eidsvold Turn - Frigg Oslo 2-3 Redalen - Lillehammer 1-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Lyn 0-2 21/5: Raufoss 2 - Korsvoll 0-1 Stabæk 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-0 Valdres - Ready 1-2
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Frigg Oslo - Redalen 3-1 Korsvoll - Eidsvold Turn 0-3 Lyn - Valdres 3-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-2 Flisa - Ready 2-1 29/5: Lillehammer - Stabæk 2 0-3 Tynset - Raufoss 2 1-1
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Eidsvold Turn - Tynset 3-0 Redalen - Korsvoll 0-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Lillehammer 1-1 Valdres - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-3 Ready - Lyn 1-2 4/6: Stabæk 2 - Frigg Oslo 5-3 6/6: Raufoss 2 - Flisa 1-3
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Korsvoll - Stabæk 2 3-2 10/6: Frigg Oslo - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-0 Tynset - Redalen 3-0 Gjøvik/Lyn - Ready 0-0 Flisa - Lyn 2-3 11/6: Lillehammer - Valdres 4-2 12/6: Raufoss 2 - Eidsvold Turn 0-1
Round 10 ======== 17/6: Lokomotiv Oslo - Korsvoll 0-0 Valdres - Frigg Oslo 2-1 Ready - Lillehammer 3-2 Eidsvold Turn - Flisa 3-2 18/6: Redalen - Raufoss 2 0-1 19/6: Lyn - Gjøvik/Lyn 6-3 20/6: Stabæk 2 - Tynset 8-0
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Frigg Oslo - Ready 1-0 Korsvoll - Valdres 1-1 Tynset - Lokomotiv Oslo 0-1 Flisa - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-3 25/6: Lillehammer - Lyn 2-4 26/6: Raufoss 2 - Stabæk 2 2-5 6/7: Eidsvold Turn - Redalen 2-2
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Flisa - Redalen 0-5 1/7: Valdres - Tynset 1-0 Ready - Korsvoll 0-1 Lyn - Frigg Oslo 5-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Lillehammer 3-2 3/7: Stabæk 2 - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Raufoss 2 1-0
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Raufoss 2 - Valdres 4-1 8/7: Tynset - Ready 3-1 9/7: Frigg Oslo - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-0 Korsvoll - Lyn 2-3 Eidsvold Turn - Lokomotiv Oslo 4-1 Lillehammer - Flisa 5-0 10/7: Redalen - Stabæk 2 0-6
Round 14 ======== 13/7: Stabæk 2 - Flisa 9-0 15/7: Raufoss 2 - Ready 1-2 16/7: Frigg Oslo - Lillehammer 2-5 Redalen - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-2 Eidsvold Turn - Valdres 2-0 Tynset - Lyn 0-2 Korsvoll - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-1
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Lillehammer - Korsvoll 2-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Tynset 0-1 Ready - Eidsvold Turn 1-2 Valdres - Redalen 2-1 Flisa - Frigg Oslo 2-6 7/8: Lyn - Raufoss 2 1-0 Lokomotiv Oslo - Stabæk 2 1-4
Round 16 ======== 12/8: Tynset - Lillehammer 2-1 Korsvoll - Frigg Oslo 0-2 Stabæk 2 - Valdres 0-1 Redalen - Ready 3-3 Eidsvold Turn - Lyn 3-0 Lokomotiv Oslo - Flisa 2-2 14/8: Raufoss 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-1
Round 17 ======== 19/8: Frigg Oslo - Tynset 3-1 Gjøvik/Lyn - Eidsvold Turn 1-3 Valdres - Lokomotiv Oslo 2-1 Flisa - Korsvoll 1-2 21/8: Lillehammer - Raufoss 2 3-1 Ready - Stabæk 2 1-6 22/8: Lyn - Redalen 5-1
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Eidsvold Turn - Lillehammer 2-1 Tynset - Korsvoll 2-1 Lokomotiv Oslo - Ready 1-0 Redalen - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-2 Valdres - Flisa 4-0 27/8: Raufoss 2 - Frigg Oslo 4-1 Stabæk 2 - Lyn 0-1
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Frigg Oslo - Eidsvold Turn 0-1 Lillehammer - Redalen 2-3 Ready - Valdres 2-0 Flisa - Tynset 1-2 3/9: Korsvoll - Raufoss 2 3-2 Lyn - Lokomotiv Oslo 6-2 4/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Stabæk 2 4-2
Round 20 ======== 9/9: Redalen - Frigg Oslo 0-0 Eidsvold Turn - Korsvoll 3-2 Valdres - Lyn 2-2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-3 Ready - Flisa 3-3 10/9: Raufoss 2 - Tynset 1-1 11/9: Stabæk 2 - Lillehammer 6-0
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Tynset - Eidsvold Turn 2-0 Lillehammer - Lokomotiv Oslo 3-3 Gjøvik/Lyn - Valdres 3-2 17/9: Lyn - Ready 3-2 Flisa - Raufoss 2 3-1 18/9: Korsvoll - Redalen 4-1 Frigg Oslo - Stabæk 2 2-3
Round 22 ======== 23/9: Valdres - Lillehammer 0-3 Lokomotiv Oslo - Frigg Oslo 1-0 Redalen - Tynset 1-8 Ready - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-1 24/9: Lyn - Flisa 3-0 25/9: Stabæk 2 - Korsvoll Eidsvold Turn - Raufoss 2
Round 23 ======== 30/9: Korsvoll - Lokomotiv Oslo Frigg Oslo - Valdres Lillehammer - Ready Gjøvik/Lyn - Lyn Flisa - Eidsvold Turn 2/10: Raufoss 2 - Redalen Tynset - Stabæk 2
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Lyn - Lillehammer Ready - Frigg Oslo Valdres - Korsvoll Lokomotiv Oslo - Tynset Stabæk 2 - Raufoss 2 Redalen - Eidsvold Turn Gjøvik/Lyn - Flisa
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Eidsvold Turn - Stabæk 2 Raufoss 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo Tynset - Valdres Korsvoll - Ready Frigg Oslo - Lyn Lillehammer - Gjøvik/Lyn Redalen - Flisa
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Gjøvik/Lyn - Frigg Oslo Lyn - Korsvoll Ready - Tynset Valdres - Raufoss 2 Lokomotiv Oslo - Eidsvold Turn Stabæk 2 - Redalen Flisa - Lillehammer
Lyn Toppfotball 22 18 1 3 59-29 55 --------------------------------------- Stabæk 2 21 16 0 5 75-22 48 Eidsvold Turn 21 15 1 5 44-20 46 Korsvoll 21 13 3 5 44-25 42 Tynset 22 11 2 9 33-36 35 Frigg Oslo 22 10 2 10 49-39 32 Gjøvik/Lyn 22 8 4 10 39-50 28 Valdres 22 8 3 11 31-38 27 Lillehammer 22 7 5 10 47-47 26 Ready 22 7 3 12 36-47 24 --------------------------------------- Lokomotiv Oslo 22 6 6 10 27-39 24 Flisa 22 5 3 14 28-66 18 Raufoss 2 21 4 5 12 27-45 17 Redalen 22 2 6 14 27-63 12


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. september 2017