Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 3


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Sola - Pors Grenland 2-1 Flekkerøy - Brodd 2-0 Halsen - Madla 3-3 Express - Tønsberg 2-5 Start 2 - Lura 3-1 18/4: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Viking 2 0-2 19/4: Bryne 2 - Staal Jørpeland 4-3
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Tønsberg - Sola 1-1 Madla - Express 2-0 Viking 2 - Halsen 1-1 Lura - Flekkerøy 0-3 24/4: Staal Jørpeland - Sandnes Ulf 2 3-2 Brodd - Bryne 2 2-0 Pors Grenland - Start 2 0-4
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Express - Viking 2 2-4 30/4: Pors Grenland - Tønsberg 1-0 Sola - Madla 0-1 Halsen - Staal Jørpeland 3-6 1/5: Bryne 2 - Lura 2-1 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Brodd 3-0 3/5: Start 2 - Flekkerøy 5-3
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Madla - Pors Grenland 2-3 Staal Jørpeland - Express 3-0 Brodd - Halsen 3-1 Lura - Sandnes Ulf 2 3-1 Flekkerøy - Bryne 2 5-3 8/5: Viking 2 - Sola 0-1 Tønsberg - Start 2 0-1
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Sola - Staal Jørpeland 0-1 13/5: Pors Grenland - Viking 2 5-1 Tønsberg - Madla 1-1 Halsen - Lura 2-1 Express - Brodd 1-1 14/5: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Flekkerøy 1-2 15/5: Start 2 - Bryne 2 3-1
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Brodd - Sola 2-1 20/5: Viking 2 - Tønsberg 1-1 Staal Jørpeland - Pors Grenland 2-8 Lura - Express 0-2 Flekkerøy - Halsen 3-2 Madla - Start 2 0-0 22/5: Bryne 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 1-1
Round 7 ======= 24/5: Sola - Lura 4-1 25/5: Madla - Viking 2 2-1 27/5: Tønsberg - Staal Jørpeland 2-1 Halsen - Bryne 2 8-3 Express - Flekkerøy 0-2 Pors Grenland - Brodd 4-1 29/5: Start 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-2
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Staal Jørpeland - Madla 1-1 3/6: Brodd - Tønsberg 2-4 Lura - Pors Grenland 2-1 Flekkerøy - Sola 6-0 Bryne 2 - Express 0-3 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Halsen 2-6 5/6: Viking 2 - Start 2 3-0
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Madla - Brodd 2-1 9/6: Viking 2 - Staal Jørpeland 5-4 10/6: Pors Grenland - Flekkerøy 1-2 Tønsberg - Lura 1-1 Express - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-2 11/6: Start 2 - Halsen 6-1 12/6: Sola - Bryne 2 5-1
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Brodd - Viking 2 4-2 16/6: Lura - Madla 2-1 17/6: Flekkerøy - Tønsberg 3-1 Bryne 2 - Pors Grenland 0-4 Halsen - Express 2-1 19/6: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Sola 0-1 Staal Jørpeland - Start 2 1-2
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Sola - Halsen 0-2 Pors Grenland - Sandnes Ulf 2 5-2 Madla - Flekkerøy 1-4 Staal Jørpeland - Brodd 1-2 26/6: Viking 2 - Lura 2-2 Tønsberg - Bryne 2 4-0 28/6: Start 2 - Express 3-0
Round 12 ======== 28/6: Bryne 2 - Madla 2-2 29/6: Lura - Staal Jørpeland 3-2 1/7: Flekkerøy - Viking 2 3-4 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Tønsberg 1-1 Halsen - Pors Grenland 0-6 Express - Sola 1-4 Start 2 - Brodd 2-2
Round 13 ======== 22/7: Staal Jørpeland - Flekkerøy 2-1 23/7: Pors Grenland - Express 6-1 Tønsberg - Halsen 2-1 24/7: Madla - Sandnes Ulf 2 4-2 Sola - Start 2 1-0 26/7: Brodd - Lura 2-1 28/7: Viking 2 - Bryne 2 2-2
Round 14 ======== 29/7: Pors Grenland - Sola 2-2 Brodd - Flekkerøy 0-1 Madla - Halsen 3-1 Tønsberg - Express 2-1 31/7: Staal Jørpeland - Bryne 2 2-3 Viking 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 1-3 Lura - Start 2 1-0
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Sola - Tønsberg 5-1 Express - Madla 4-4 Halsen - Viking 2 3-1 Flekkerøy - Lura 5-0 6/8: Start 2 - Pors Grenland 3-5 7/8: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Staal Jørpeland 5-3 Bryne 2 - Brodd 2-8
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Madla - Sola 2-1 Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 1-4 12/8: Tønsberg - Pors Grenland 1-0 Staal Jørpeland - Halsen 1-2 Viking 2 - Express 4-0 14/8: Lura - Bryne 2 0-0 Flekkerøy - Start 2 3-2
Round 17 ======== 16/8: Sola - Viking 2 1-2 19/8: Pors Grenland - Madla 7-2 Express - Staal Jørpeland 0-3 Halsen - Brodd 3-4 Bryne 2 - Flekkerøy 0-2 Start 2 - Tønsberg 1-2 21/8: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Lura 6-0
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Staal Jørpeland - Sola 1-4 Viking 2 - Pors Grenland 3-1 Madla - Tønsberg 3-4 Flekkerøy - Sandnes Ulf 2 4-0 Lura - Halsen 3-2 Brodd - Express 2-2 28/8: Bryne 2 - Start 2 2-1
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Sola - Brodd 1-1 2/9: Tønsberg - Viking 2 4-1 Pors Grenland - Staal Jørpeland 3-3 Express - Lura 1-3 Halsen - Flekkerøy 1-4 Start 2 - Madla 0-2 4/9: Sandnes Ulf 2 - Bryne 2 0-1
Round 20 ======== 8/9: Flekkerøy - Express 4-0 Lura - Sola 1-1 9/9: Brodd - Pors Grenland 2-1 Staal Jørpeland - Tønsberg 3-1 10/9: Bryne 2 - Halsen 3-2 11/9: Viking 2 - Madla 1-0 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Start 2 1-3
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Madla - Staal Jørpeland 4-2 16/9: Tønsberg - Brodd 1-1 Pors Grenland - Lura 3-2 Sola - Flekkerøy 1-2 Express - Bryne 2 1-1 Halsen - Sandnes Ulf 2 2-3 18/9: Start 2 - Viking 2 2-0
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Brodd - Madla 1-2 23/9: Flekkerøy - Pors Grenland 0-0 Lura - Tønsberg 2-0 Staal Jørpeland - Viking 2 3-2 Sandnes Ulf 2 - Express 1-0 25/9: Bryne 2 - Sola Halsen - Start 2
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Madla - Lura 30/9: Tønsberg - Flekkerøy Pors Grenland - Bryne 2 Express - Halsen Start 2 - Staal Jørpeland 2/10: Viking 2 - Brodd Sola - Sandnes Ulf 2
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Halsen - Sola Sandnes Ulf 2 - Pors Grenland Bryne 2 - Tønsberg Flekkerøy - Madla Lura - Viking 2 Brodd - Staal Jørpeland Express - Start 2
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Staal Jørpeland - Lura Viking 2 - Flekkerøy Madla - Bryne 2 Tønsberg - Sandnes Ulf 2 Pors Grenland - Halsen Sola - Express Brodd - Start 2
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Express - Pors Grenland Halsen - Tønsberg Sandnes Ulf 2 - Madla Bryne 2 - Viking 2 Flekkerøy - Staal Jørpeland Lura - Brodd Start 2 - Sola
Flekkerøy 22 18 1 3 64-24 55 Promoted --------------------------------------- Pors Grenland 22 12 3 7 67-37 39 FK Tønsberg 22 10 6 6 39-33 36 Madla 22 10 6 6 44-41 36 Start 2 21 10 3 8 43-31 33 Brodd 22 9 5 8 42-41 32 Sola 21 9 4 8 36-29 31 Viking 2 22 9 4 9 43-44 31 Lura 22 8 4 10 30-44 28 Staal Jørpeland 22 8 2 12 51-57 26 --------------------------------------- Sandnes Ulf 2 22 7 4 11 42-47 25 Halsen 21 7 2 12 48-59 23 Bryne 2 21 6 5 10 31-59 23 Express 22 2 5 15 24-58 11 Relegated


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 23. september 2017