Regionligaen (third division) 2017, group 5


Current table
Round 1 ======= 16/4: Molde 2 - Strindheim 3-0 17/4: Stjørdals/Blink - Mo 6-1 Orkla - Kolstad 3-1 Verdal - Sverresborg 4-2 Mosjøen - Træff 0-1 Steinkjer - Tillerbyen 0-1 18/4: Junkeren - Rosenborg 2 1-1
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Tillerbyen - Orkla 4-1 Sverresborg - Molde 2 2-4 22/4: Træff - Stjørdals/Blink 1-3 Rosenborg 2 - Mosjøen 4-0 Kolstad - Verdal 3-2 Mo - Steinkjer 4-2 23/4: Strindheim - Junkeren 0-2
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Mo - Træff 2-1 Verdal - Tillerbyen 0-0 Junkeren - Sverresborg 2-3 Mosjøen - Strindheim 1-6 Steinkjer - Orkla 3-2 1/5: Molde 2 - Kolstad 0-1 2/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Rosenborg 2 1-1
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Tillerbyen - Molde 2 2-4 6/5: Strindheim - Stjørdals/Blink 5-1 Sverresborg - Mosjøen 2-3 Træff - Steinkjer 3-2 7/5: Kolstad - Junkeren 8-2 Orkla - Verdal 1-4 10/5: Rosenborg 2 - Mo 6-0
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Mo - Strindheim 0-0 Mosjøen - Kolstad 1-3 Steinkjer - Verdal 0-0 14/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Sverresborg 2-1 Træff - Rosenborg 2 4-2 Molde 2 - Orkla 3-0 Junkeren - Tillerbyen 4-3
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Strindheim - Træff 4-2 Sverresborg - Mo 4-5 Kolstad - Stjørdals/Blink 2-5 Tillerbyen - Mosjøen 5-0 Orkla - Junkeren 0-1 Verdal - Molde 2 3-1 21/5: Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer 1-2
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Steinkjer - Molde 2 1-2 27/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Tillerbyen 2-1 Mo - Kolstad 1-2 Træff - Sverresborg 2-2 Mosjøen - Orkla 3-0 28/5: Junkeren - Verdal 2-2 29/5: Rosenborg 2 - Strindheim 0-2
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Kolstad - Træff 1-2 Tillerbyen - Mo 3-0 Verdal - Mosjøen 2-2 Strindheim - Steinkjer 2-2 4/6: Orkla - Stjørdals/Blink 2-4 5/6: Sverresborg - Rosenborg 2 1-1 Molde 2 - Junkeren 1-2
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Stjørdals/Blink - Verdal 2-1 Træff - Tillerbyen 3-0 Rosenborg 2 - Kolstad 0-2 Strindheim - Sverresborg 3-4 Steinkjer - Junkeren 4-2 11/6: Mo - Orkla 1-5 Mosjøen - Molde 2 2-1
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Tillerbyen - Rosenborg 2 2-2 17/6: Kolstad - Strindheim 2-3 Orkla - Træff 3-0 Verdal - Mo 1-1 Molde 2 - Stjørdals/Blink 0-2 Junkeren - Mosjøen 3-2 Sverresborg - Steinkjer 3-2
Round 11 ======== 21/6: Steinkjer - Mosjøen 8-2 22/6: Mo - Molde 2 0-2 23/6: Rosenborg 2 - Orkla 1-1 Strindheim - Tillerbyen 2-1 24/6: Stjørdals/Blink - Junkeren 3-3 Træff - Verdal 2-0 Sverresborg - Kolstad 3-1
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Molde 2 - Træff 0-0 Junkeren - Mo 3-4 29/6: Tillerbyen - Sverresborg 3-2 Orkla - Strindheim 1-3 Steinkjer - Kolstad 3-0 1/7: Verdal - Rosenborg 2 2-0 Mosjøen - Stjørdals/Blink 0-2
Round 13 ======== 22/7: Træff - Junkeren 2-1 Strindheim - Verdal 1-2 Kolstad - Tillerbyen 5-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Steinkjer 9-1 23/7: Sverresborg - Orkla 2-2 24/7: Rosenborg 2 - Molde 2 6-0 26/7: Mo - Mosjøen 0-3 (*) (*) Mosjøen won by NFF decision, Mo used an ineligible player in original 4-0 win.
Round 14 ======== 28/7: Rosenborg 2 - Junkeren 5-2 29/7: Kolstad - Orkla 2-2 Sverresborg - Verdal 0-4 Strindheim - Molde 2 1-6 Træff - Mosjøen 2-2 Tillerbyen - Steinkjer 2-1 30/7: Mo - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Stjørdals/Blink - Træff 3-0 Junkeren - Strindheim 4-1 Molde 2 - Sverresborg 5-1 Verdal - Kolstad 0-3 Steinkjer - Mo 1-3 6/8: Orkla - Tillerbyen 0-0 7/8: Mosjøen - Rosenborg 2 3-4
Round 16 ======== 11/8: Tillerbyen - Verdal 0-1 12/8: Træff - Mo 2-2 Strindheim - Mosjøen 0-4 13/8: Sverresborg - Junkeren 2-4 Orkla - Steinkjer 8-2 14/8: Rosenborg 2 - Stjørdals/Blink 8-0 Kolstad - Molde 2 2-0
Round 17 ======== 19/8: Stjørdals/Blink - Strindheim 4-3 Mosjøen - Sverresborg 3-2 Verdal - Orkla 1-1 Steinkjer - Træff 2-0 20/8: Junkeren - Kolstad 1-2 21/8: Molde 2 - Tillerbyen 4-1 22/8: Mo - Rosenborg 2 3-1
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Sverresborg - Stjørdals/Blink 0-3 Strindheim - Mo 3-2 Rosenborg 2 - Træff 2-3 Kolstad - Mosjøen 2-2 Verdal - Steinkjer 2-2 27/8: Tillerbyen - Junkeren 2-2 28/8: Orkla - Molde 2 2-0
Round 19 ======== 2/9: Træff - Strindheim 0-0 Mo - Sverresborg 2-3 Stjørdals/Blink - Kolstad 3-2 Mosjøen - Tillerbyen 0-4 Molde 2 - Verdal 7-1 Steinkjer - Rosenborg 2 3-2 3/9: Junkeren - Orkla 0-2
Round 20 ======== 8/9: Tillerbyen - Stjørdals/Blink 0-3 9/9: Kolstad - Mo 2-6 Sverresborg - Træff 5-1 Verdal - Junkeren 2-2 Orkla - Mosjøen 4-0 Molde 2 - Steinkjer 1-4 11/9: Strindheim - Rosenborg 2 1-6
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Træff - Kolstad 2-2 Mo - Tillerbyen 5-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Orkla 6-1 Mosjøen - Verdal 2-2 Steinkjer - Strindheim 5-0 18/9: Rosenborg 2 - Sverresborg 0-0 Junkeren - Molde 2 3-0
Round 22 ======== 22/9: Molde 2 - Mosjøen 3-0 23/9: Verdal - Stjørdals/Blink 1-0 Orkla - Mo 4-3 Tillerbyen - Træff 2-1 Sverresborg - Strindheim 2-2 24/9: Junkeren - Steinkjer 1-1 26/9: Kolstad - Rosenborg 2
Round 23 ======== 29/9: Rosenborg 2 - Tillerbyen 30/9: Strindheim - Kolstad Træff - Orkla Mo - Verdal Mosjøen - Junkeren Steinkjer - Sverresborg 2/10: Stjørdals/Blink - Molde 2
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Junkeren - Stjørdals/Blink Molde 2 - Mo Verdal - Træff Orkla - Rosenborg 2 Tillerbyen - Strindheim Kolstad - Sverresborg Mosjøen - Steinkjer
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Sverresborg - Tillerbyen Strindheim - Orkla Rosenborg 2 - Verdal Træff - Molde 2 Mo - Junkeren Stjørdals/Blink - Mosjøen Kolstad - Steinkjer
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Mosjøen - Mo Junkeren - Træff Molde 2 - Rosenborg 2 Verdal - Strindheim Orkla - Sverresborg Tillerbyen - Kolstad Steinkjer - Stjørdals/Blink
Stjørdals/Blink 22 17 2 3 66-35 53 Promoted --------------------------------------- Molde 2 22 11 1 10 47-36 34 Kolstad 21 10 3 8 48-41 33 Verdal 22 8 9 5 37-34 33 Steinkjer 22 9 4 9 51-50 31 Junkeren 22 8 6 8 47-50 30 Træff 22 8 6 8 34-40 30 Orkla 22 8 5 9 45-44 29 Tillerbyen 22 8 4 10 36-42 28 Strindheim 22 8 4 10 42-54 28 --------------------------------------- Rosenborg 2 21 7 6 8 53-33 27 Mo 22 8 3 11 46-56 27 Sverresborg 22 6 5 11 46-58 23 Mosjøen 22 6 4 12 35-60 22


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. september 2017