Second division 2017, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 17/4: Byåsen - Vidar 1-2 Hønefoss - Notodden 2-2 Egersund - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Vard Haugesund - Hødd 1-1 Fram Larvik - Fana 0-0 Nardo - Vindbjart 2-1 18/4: Bryne - Odd 2 4-2
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Fana - Bryne 1-2 Hødd - Fram Larvik 1-1 Nest-Sotra - Vard Haugesund 3-0 Notodden - Egersund 0-1 Vidar - Hønefoss 4-1 23/4: Vindbjart - Byåsen 2-0 24/4: Odd 2 - Nardo 0-4
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Hønefoss - Vindbjart 4-1 Vard Haugesund - Notodden 2-0 30/4: Bryne - Hødd 3-0 Egersund - Vidar 1-1 Fram Larvik - Nest-Sotra 0-1 Nardo - Byåsen 2-1 2/5: Odd 2 - Fana 3-3
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Vidar - Vard Haugesund 1-1 Vindbjart - Egersund 1-1 Byåsen - Hønefoss 0-0 Fana - Nardo 0-1 7/5: Hødd - Odd 2 1-0 Nest-Sotra - Bryne 0-0 Notodden - Fram Larvik 4-1
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Vard Haugesund - Vindbjart 2-1 Fram Larvik - Vidar 3-2 14/5: Bryne - Notodden 0-0 Odd 2 - Nest-Sotra 1-5 Fana - Hødd 1-2 Egersund - Byåsen 0-1 Nardo - Hønefoss 2-0
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Nest-Sotra - Fana 8-1 Vindbjart - Fram Larvik 1-2 Hødd - Nardo 2-0 21/5: Vidar - Bryne 1-1 Byåsen - Vard Haugesund 3-1 Hønefoss - Egersund 1-1 22/5: Notodden - Odd 2 2-1
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Vard Haugesund - Hønefoss 2-0 28/5: Bryne - Vindbjart 3-1 Odd 2 - Vidar 4-3 Hødd - Nest-Sotra 2-3 Fram Larvik - Byåsen 2-1 Nardo - Egersund 2-1 Fana - Notodden 3-1
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Vidar - Fana 4-0 4/6: Notodden - Hødd 3-0 Byåsen - Bryne 2-2 Hønefoss - Fram Larvik 0-2 Egersund - Vard Haugesund 0-1 Nest-Sotra - Nardo 0-0 5/6: Vindbjart - Odd 2 2-4
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Fana - Vindbjart 2-5 Fram Larvik - Egersund 2-2 11/6: Bryne - Hønefoss 2-1 Odd 2 - Byåsen 4-2 Hødd - Vidar 3-0 Nest-Sotra - Notodden 1-0 Nardo - Vard Haugesund 0-1
Round 10 ======== 17/6: Vidar - Nest-Sotra 1-0 Vard Haugesund - Fram Larvik 2-3 18/6: Vindbjart - Hødd 2-2 Byåsen - Fana 0-1 Egersund - Bryne 1-2 Notodden - Nardo 2-0 19/6: Hønefoss - Odd 2 3-3
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Fana - Hønefoss 2-1 25/6: Bryne - Vard Haugesund 2-0 Hødd - Byåsen 1-3 Nest-Sotra - Vindbjart 1-0 Notodden - Vidar 5-1 Nardo - Fram Larvik 1-0 26/6: Odd 2 - Egersund 1-1
Round 12 ======== 1/7: Vindbjart - Notodden 1-2 Egersund - Fana 4-0 Fram Larvik - Bryne 2-2 2/7: Byåsen - Nest-Sotra 2-3 Hønefoss - Hødd 1-0 Nardo - Vidar 0-2 3/7: Vard Haugesund - Odd 2 3-2
Round 13 ======== 8/7: Odd 2 - Fram Larvik 2-3 Hødd - Egersund 2-0 Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss 6-1 Notodden - Byåsen 3-0 Vidar - Vindbjart 4-0 Bryne - Nardo 1-0 9/7: Fana - Vard Haugesund 1-1
Round 14 ======== 15/7: Vidar - Byåsen 2-0 Nest-Sotra - Egersund 1-1 Hødd - Vard Haugesund 0-2 Fana - Fram Larvik 1-1 Vindbjart - Nardo 7-0 16/7: Notodden - Hønefoss 1-2 17/7: Odd 2 - Bryne 1-4
Round 15 ======== 5/8: Fram Larvik - Hødd 3-2 Egersund - Notodden 0-1 Hønefoss - Vidar 3-1 6/8: Bryne - Fana 4-0 Vard Haugesund - Nest-Sotra 0-3 Byåsen - Vindbjart 1-2 7/8: Nardo - Odd 2 2-0
Round 16 ======== 12/8: Vindbjart - Hønefoss 4-2 Vidar - Egersund 1-2 Nest-Sotra - Fram Larvik 2-0 Byåsen - Nardo 0-1 13/8: Hødd - Bryne 2-3 Notodden - Vard Haugesund 2-1 14/8: Fana - Odd 2 3-3
Round 17 ======== 19/8: Fram Larvik - Notodden 1-3 Vard Haugesund - Vidar 2-0 Egersund - Vindbjart 4-2 20/8: Bryne - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Hønefoss - Byåsen 2-0 Nardo - Fana 1-1 21/8: Odd 2 - Hødd 2-4
Round 18 ======== 26/8: Vindbjart - Vard Haugesund 3-1 Vidar - Fram Larvik 3-2 Hønefoss - Nardo 3-0 27/8: Notodden - Bryne 3-0 Hødd - Fana 4-0 Byåsen - Egersund 1-1 28/8: Nest-Sotra - Odd 2 4-1
Round 19 ======== 1/9: Odd 2 - Notodden 2-4 2/9: Fana - Nest-Sotra 1-1 Fram Larvik - Vindbjart 3-1 Egersund - Hønefoss 0-0 3/9: Vard Haugesund - Byåsen 2-1 Nardo - Hødd 1-1 13/9: Bryne - Vidar 2-3
Round 20 ======== 9/9: Vindbjart - Bryne 1-1 Vidar - Odd 2 4-3 Hønefoss - Vard Haugesund 1-0 10/9: Notodden - Fana 4-1 Nest-Sotra - Hødd 2-2 Byåsen - Fram Larvik 2-4 Egersund - Nardo 3-0
Round 21 ======== 16/9: Fana - Vidar 2-5 Odd 2 - Vindbjart 3-0 Fram Larvik - Hønefoss 2-0 Vard Haugesund - Egersund 3-2 17/9: Hødd - Notodden 2-2 Bryne - Byåsen 5-0 Nardo - Nest-Sotra 1-1
Round 22 ======== 23/9: Egersund - Fram Larvik 3-0 24/9: Hønefoss - Bryne 2-1 Vindbjart - Fana 1-3 Vidar - Hødd 0-3 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 2-1 Vard Haugesund - Nardo 0-1 26/9: Byåsen - Odd 2
Round 23 ======== 30/9: Fana - Byåsen Fram Larvik - Vard Haugesund Nardo - Notodden 1/10: Nest-Sotra - Vidar Hødd - Vindbjart Bryne - Egersund 2/10: Odd 2 - Hønefoss
Round 24 ======== 7/10: Vard Haugesund - Bryne Egersund - Odd 2 Hønefoss - Fana Byåsen - Hødd Vindbjart - Nest-Sotra Vidar - Notodden Fram Larvik - Nardo
Round 25 ======== 14/10: Notodden - Vindbjart Nest-Sotra - Byåsen Hødd - Hønefoss Fana - Egersund Odd 2 - Vard Haugesund Bryne - Fram Larvik Vidar - Nardo
Round 26 ======== 21/10: Fram Larvik - Odd 2 Vard Haugesund - Fana Egersund - Hødd Hønefoss - Nest-Sotra Byåsen - Notodden Vindbjart - Vidar Nardo - Bryne
Notodden 22 14 3 5 46-23 45 --------------------------------------- Nest-Sotra 22 12 8 2 48-18 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Bryne 22 12 7 3 45-24 43 Vidar 22 11 3 8 45-39 36 Fram Larvik 22 10 5 7 37-36 35 Nardo 22 10 4 8 21-27 34 Vard Haugesund 22 10 3 9 28-30 33 Hødd 22 8 6 8 37-33 30 Hønefoss BK 22 8 5 9 30-36 29 Egersund 22 6 9 7 30-24 27 Vindbjart 22 6 3 13 39-47 21 --------------------------------------- Fana 22 4 7 11 27-56 19 Odd 2 21 4 4 13 42-61 16 Byåsen 21 3 3 15 21-42 12


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. september 2017